Tag Archives: Will emerging markets last and treasury 10 yr yield turn negative for Euro buyer

Nigeria stock drop after delayed vote and Argentina and TRY drop against USD in 2018

 

Continue reading

China leads investment in Latin America while Macau gaming drops

China leads investment in Latin America while Macau gaming drops

Continue reading

hot crypto pairs webinar dec 23

hot crypto pairs webinar dec 23

This will stay up for a limited time.

Continue reading

Euro Charts Analysis 12/11/2018

This is the latest set of charts for Euro Zone Economic Trading Data

Euro Charts Analysis 12/11/2018

This is the latest set of charts for Euro Zone Economic Trading Data

Trump tweet affect market while China tech slows and GBP up due to positive Brexit news

Trump tweet affect market while China tech slows and GBP up due to positive Brexit news

Continue reading

Crypto analysis charts and tables 2

Crypto analysis charts and tables 2

Crypto Report Data
Crypto Report Data
Report Data of Deep Technical Analysis




Most Profitable

 pair1h_change3h_changevolume
13DNTBTC14.4694533762057845.46623794212218822628210
26QKCBTC10.3064066852367648.61189032385618715199626
31TRXBTC7.02247191011236456.3483146067415726123703
11CVCBTC2.669149596523904-5.38041759773809154062180
18HOTBTC8.33333333333334310.8974358974359083084836
0ADABTC4.9339207048458134.779187359575441479284
14DNTETH22.35940879596252314.3791077487975711101040
32XEMBTC9.93059263214096410.140363827757582984847
21LOOMETH7.64306828573252250.07712126915065445799366
16ENJBTC4.8600883652429954.8062387678174205537

Stop Loss/Take Profit

 paircloselevel1level2level3level4upStoplowStopupSoftStoplowSoftStop
0DNTBTC4.1e-069.95652e-069.96674e-069.98326e-069.99502e-064.526961684192533e-063.6730383158074668e-064.313480842096266e-063.886519157903733e-06
1QKCBTC1.191e-059.98304e-061.000348e-051.003652e-051.006004e-051.319389983540834e-051.062610016459166e-051.255194991770417e-051.1268050082295829e-05
2TRXBTC3.8e-069.93068e-069.94966e-069.980340000000001e-061.0002180000000001e-054.007784423372853e-063.5922155766271477e-063.903892211686426e-063.6961077883135737e-06
3CVCBTC1.744e-053.934416e-053.460792e-052.695208e-052.150216e-051.8985762227915102e-051.5894237772084896e-051.821288111395755e-051.6667118886042448e-05
4HOTBTC1.3e-079.472e-089.764e-081.0236e-071.0572000000000001e-071.4779699497069877e-071.1220300502930123e-071.3889849748534938e-071.2110150251465062e-07

 

Forex analysis charts and tables 2

Forex analysis charts and tables 2

Forex Deep Analysis Reports
Forex Deep Analysis Reports
Forex Report Data of Deep Technical Analysis




Most Profitable

 pair1h_change3h_changevolume
47EUR_TRY3.12086933770085343.16814682389041251134
34USD_TRY2.79752496241181172.836190682199882825
18CHF_ZAR2.7513647152473282.7893959432248723303
21EUR_ZAR2.46095058210033632.5038144953409422393
59GBP_ZAR2.22480152599517172.288071307276705688

Rank

 PairTimeframeFibValueBuySignalSellSignalHSDiffTrendDiffVolumeMomentumStdDevBullHarmPatternBearHarmPatternSlopeRValuePValueStdErrClosetrend17trend18trend19trend20trend21momentum1momentum2momentum3
0GBP_NZDDTrue000.00.07184146594110885248735.05000.007142081124973377BullishButterflyoanda-GBP_NZD-D.pngBearishBatoanda-GBP_NZD-D.png-0.00036018-0.546883830.000000000.000017451.86028000-0.4373549977550479-0.11279388897843683-0.324561108776610541.9793504751.980549884999999850.1562354169011750.0755115549682661.1981829282702465
1USD_PLNDTrue100.00.121185982220263237772.04890.006711815247205628BullishButterflyoanda-USD_PLN-D.pngBearishBatoanda-USD_PLN-D.png-0.00025474-0.381596980.000000000.000019533.772720000.432931223731983230.32793434927597240.104996874456010613.77537812000000053.785221079999999549.7023627078611548.95642494249251-0.3367399937047053
2ZAR_JPYDTrue000.426000000000000160.308085931023182276460.05010.011655239300127549BearishBatoanda-ZAR_JPY-D.png-0.00095774-0.310798110.000000000.000092718.28200000-4.186440735128867-4.2342668061096420.047826070980775948.4781595000000028.483509548.5680999703241149.150340013826444-3.0690972105829877
3NZD_CHFDTrue000.036510000000000040.045197.05080.0068279231237329445BullishButterflyoanda-NZD_CHF-D.pngBearishBatoanda-NZD_CHF-D.png0.000010320.107248840.000681120.000003030.68271000-1.3001270429770968-1.59412632964303720.293999286665940550.684982890.685263235000000150.2181840327098949.87441298425787-0.33739949008928194
4EUR_SGDDTrue000.075439999999999730.099053.04950.004343320204482653BullishBatoanda-EUR_SGD-D.pngBearishBatoanda-EUR_SGD-D.png0.000098050.645909880.000000000.000003671.558920001.02551037931876881.1706134042582017-0.145103024939432861.5508222651.5483943650.2346940660609349.528214592191751.7558432221538334
5AUD_CHFDTrue000.00.026106.05060.006577308690929572BullishGartleyoanda-AUD_CHF-D.pngBearishBatoanda-AUD_CHF-D.png0.000021340.278049500.000000000.000002330.72768000-0.637543059504373-0.78881488333924050.15127182383486790.735895340.7365053850.45383420094438550.047411789177180.37441314901277906
6CHF_ZARDTrue000.00.15971186235753088399552.04880.010921358943690503BullishButterflyoanda-CHF_ZAR-D.png-0.00024398-0.067987640.031574470.0001133313.763920004.2115495360821484.321528312257976-0.1099787761758270213.79922796500000213.8066020950.17143952924574549.689607742431704-0.0035212156105312717
7GBP_AUDDTrue000.00.09926563057587545264568.05020.006751890681822318BullishBatoanda-GBP_AUD-D.png-0.00035363-0.633954540.000000000.000013661.74545000-1.2416885828756503-1.0505151668903228-0.191173415985328361.8383174151.8402072649.9625228048933150.504159480445631.1622610171974097
8SGD_JPYDTrue000.03.51365587138681756063.05170.005407040487106567BullishBatoanda-SGD_JPY-D.pngBearishButterflyoanda-SGD_JPY-D.png-0.00619538-0.446176950.000000000.0003933682.62300000-1.1708795945478758-1.18245806482717940.01157847027930421282.4732109999999982.4880045000000250.20244985827683650.67507039954688-0.9494121416050156
9HKD_JPYDTrue000.00.809466433645511131125.04980.005723874378572547BearishBatoanda-HKD_JPY-D.png-0.00160121-0.590356480.000000000.0000693014.48443000-1.1780307755401953-1.2134074229960410.03537664745584584414.53591257250000114.55319332999999750.10226268894887648.166261844185534-0.341608562839412
10USD_JPYDFalse000.06.08422324715795116110.05000.005717318519066007BearishBatoanda-USD_JPY-D.png-0.01086057-0.532999320.000000000.00054575113.30200000-0.9715702581380936-1.00408104157404130.03251078343594736113.131666113.2506334999999950.25434786707399647.994303185117666-0.048068823116972456
11NZD_JPYDTrue005.07799999999997453.129714734934893391327.05120.00744966029047401BearishBatoanda-NZD_JPY-D.png-0.00802277-0.514173590.000000000.0004236277.82600000-3.2246175195779077-3.4442586037960380.2196410842181302279.3793967579.5191115000000148.9246159748988350.54525994062916-3.4362932050421415
12AUD_JPYDTrue002.85799999999997571.7801947945066724637.05140.007630336950269943BullishBatoanda-AUD_JPY-D.pngBearishBatoanda-AUD_JPY-D.png-0.00748644-0.466354430.000000000.0004495182.88500000-2.5091047613780604-2.588152879369730.0790481179916699385.3008527499999985.3386185000000149.2383569829177450.78727106136143-3.1511520996516977
13GBP_ZARDTrue000.00.7086996328565469461280.04850.010613575517274007-0.00329783-0.485140990.000000000.0001881617.481600001.73111459602350441.8864055305663325-0.155290934542827318.62884093250000518.66224420999999750.7821359196756749.027685694752981.65223119679624
14SGD_CHFDFalse000.0150799999999999820.036386.05030.004596227998155604BullishGartleyoanda-SGD_CHF-D.pngBearishCraboanda-SGD_CHF-D.png0.000030040.616072050.000000000.000001220.724810000.74968408287544690.66682715989763140.082856922977815360.71114735999999990.710648114999999951.3733534629375150.3407663189932042.3725696155919986
15EUR_TRYDTrue000.209580000000000320.19918701808784967480952.05280.01114335452914557BullishGartleyoanda-EUR_TRY-D.png0.003430580.892888070.000000000.000054765.8824400019.36447457460769419.673588771124646-0.309114196516956653.92526491750000073.8679532255.9138099253957953.3112927998612714.657044384015764
16USD_THBDTrue000.00.234533758788870735363.04740.003281769818230165BullishButterflyoanda-USD_THB-D.pngBearishBatoanda-USD_THB-D.png-0.00265773-0.540110440.000000000.0001310932.953000000.332538774252022440.30860281628220810.0239359579698145834.00539134.05452149.41557056554512448.65153930533457-0.6921263690403211
17NZD_SGDDTrue000.00.062662.04930.005096319373051209BearishButterflyoanda-NZD_SGD-D.png-0.00002509-0.192750460.000000000.000004040.94190000-2.011681649747326-2.2200646478870630.208382998139737150.962415480.9642852449.06477277750471449.31623909590929-3.0212503030551687
18USD_SGDDTrue000.00.01542842944467448560107.04950.003514661365082073BearishButterflyoanda-USD_SGD-D.png-0.00002910-0.262588730.000000000.000003391.371310000.218272033292474720.197049928572849110.0212221047196249521.37104608999999991.37159948550.9089510328858549.0840043736744752.522354044078059
19GBP_HKDDTrue000.61067999999999860.2165866214698741795895.04890.00641185875677438BullishGartleyoanda-GBP_HKD-D.pngBearishBatoanda-GBP_HKD-D.png-0.00180978-0.656506250.000000000.000065829.99612000-2.9078765815090857-2.757803461984469-0.1500731195246166310.7846087110.79804350499999948.63236314578938449.34152274823432-3.15861448755068
20EUR_CHFDTrue000.037099999999999910.020716.05170.0034596490960010517BullishBatoanda-EUR_CHF-D.pngBearishBatoanda-EUR_CHF-D.png0.000117090.816434800.000000000.000002621.130070001.58497670992545881.6505487829229168-0.06557207299745861.10299415751.10080616551.9578727741126651.015416028985454.327501213165385
21AUD_SGDDTrue000.00.044866.04930.004585135290481252BullishCraboanda-AUD_SGD-D.pngBearishBatoanda-AUD_SGD-D.png-0.00001302-0.136415040.000015000.000002991.00387000-1.3858291578341948-1.45302631498823760.06719715715404261.03451013749999991.03532101548.9273945853976948.742279529213626-2.7363179259864534
22EUR_PLNDTrue000.12517999999999940.072465.04950.00376196447331056260.000063900.199612000.000000000.000009934.289340000.9156811985975740.9807418010091744-0.065060602411600854.2631360654.26126915549.4415714738260649.88244366230052-1.320645702414543
23EUR_GBPDFalse000.0374900000000001340.022358.04900.005719684380729702BullishCraboanda-EUR_GBP-D.pngBearishCraboanda-EUR_GBP-D.png0.000211460.889311350.000000000.000003440.889740004.5379847493331064.554472849369103-0.016488100035997150.8213922050.81903886551.4689790844961749.8612241261086742.726435566832496
24USD_TRYDFalse000.236060000000000160.32723409643358714495206.05090.011126846880959758BullishButterflyoanda-USD_TRY-D.png0.002707900.866721920.000000000.000049335.1644400018.643965272064718.786159517994157-0.142194245929451483.45633080753.41571012555.2173712796018751.45406710541793412.644421431385515
25GBP_USDDTrue000.00.03103548114509191482425.04880.006431058350859926BullishBatoanda-GBP_USD-D.pngBearishBatoanda-GBP_USD-D.png-0.00025225-0.694902920.000000000.000008261.27780000-3.117577290126158-2.9704023695699027-0.147174920556254221.38576320251.387695574999999748.4690212569415949.158254632036666-3.4561975080972323
26CAD_HKDDTrue000.00.0105374.04760.005099863081964638BearishGartleyoanda-CAD_HKD-D.png0.000074710.108192910.000609960.000021735.88796000-0.49602480954793055-0.42114882226899625-0.074875987278934066.0045145625000016.00978535548.65129610083051447.9765255753638-2.4404691193282875
27CHF_HKDDTrue000.30833999999999760.037943.04690.005204270854806264BullishButterflyoanda-CHF_HKD-D.pngBearishCraboanda-CHF_HKD-D.png-0.00005671-0.084929490.007205310.000021067.86998000-0.31223592750494045-0.21121770499308803-0.101018222511852127.9895735199999997.99597333548.3052640529359947.81763051358588-3.816768368703187
28EUR_JPYDTrue003.7170000000000132.113354434489451724076.05030.006098295025689763BullishButterflyoanda-EUR_JPY-D.pngBearishButterflyoanda-EUR_JPY-D.png-0.00131646-0.056432250.074466870.00073726128.81800000-0.240396963852686-0.10712642221376677-0.13327054163891902127.86449900000001127.6346325000000149.76698243135863549.395333869223656-0.5981491968465034
29AUD_NZDDTrue000.0390600000000000950.0119194.04800.004764863910066644BullishGartleyoanda-AUD_NZD-D.png0.000013130.148564640.000002380.000002771.065790000.95385118619926631.0900962430180223-0.136245056818755981.07622299500000021.075782479999999849.6896217230575347.928115819712520.35772302223994606
30CAD_JPYDTrue006.150000000000022.908130151181694696375.05020.007263528832696097BearishButterflyoanda-CAD_JPY-D.png-0.00862808-0.458756910.000000000.0005290085.28800000-1.7657944120673341-1.7257440534931197-0.04005035857421495587.1983887.1912265000000149.24744547688544650.024087780160734-1.9446716810566973
31EUR_SEKDFalse010.38457000000000010.0315371747515627580413.05150.0038461934522959996BullishGartleyoanda-EUR_SEK-D.png0.001143950.860849020.000000000.0000214010.296850002.3627132778849892.425234147597719-0.06252086971273019.64877610759.64067397552.28453164018678552.0538145732099555.321827496160724
32GBP_CHFDTrue000.078959999999999920.037182579703095575174984.05060.006310553663350349-0.00021652-0.687054640.000000000.000007251.27010000-2.355130076239404-2.3103322207850714-0.044797855454332511.35006469250000021.352083825000000249.9238193618849950.388633916884690.7949830855970087
33USD_HUFDFalse002.9859999999999915.410859353276862182577.05080.006531533131676177BullishButterflyoanda-USD_HUF-D.png-0.01372150-0.349388750.000000000.00116481284.276000000.80027282895300820.71540683626785040.08486599268515686275.81365825276.42968850.1587426265890450.987326201237110.46064495525170773
34GBP_PLNDTrue000.00.287380284713380682595.04870.0061622655277384555BullishBatoanda-GBP_PLN-D.png-0.00129962-0.866364810.000000000.000023714.82076000-2.987917994683276-2.9418647326105276-0.046053262072749115.2255360299999995.2461834548.25628761587627549.04698712637289-3.3189426523959544
35CHF_JPYDTrue003.88700000000000055.596783421448876106416.04880.005516892939372675-0.01375195-0.584648270.000000000.00060406113.99300000-1.762354172224868-1.6954256971135901-0.06692847511127809116.0974145116.3013905000000148.30746508949082648.769704531435316-4.340335987761178
36EUR_HKDDTrue000.31062000000000010.074729.05000.005558442570874093BearishBatoanda-EUR_HKD-D.png0.000880580.631136180.000000000.000034268.892940001.20087771184947221.3677896088240085-0.166911896974535468.8104222699999988.79044104550.01472865066176650.5041994427500850.04372505477899676
37EUR_CZKDTrue010.00.44963266951945613351780.04910.0017131687098841024BullishButterflyoanda-EUR_CZK-D.png-0.00216797-0.899089330.000000000.0000334125.93894000-1.2373386970808482-1.25015634684617960.01281764976533112426.627875237526.6792975946.8612104493954250.893045861896674-8.242644597784501
38USD_NOKDFalse000.00.339422609608901424816.04970.00672610928889229BullishBatoanda-USD_NOK-D.pngBearishButterflyoanda-USD_NOK-D.png0.000001490.001418590.964263740.000033268.568320001.88986136360855751.62668515874584220.26317620486271578.1939454758.20724498550.74936635071074450.005825499241391.366772466167183
39USD_SARDTrue000.00181999999999993280.001348756765576553847.04760.0001340057545797475BullishCraboanda-USD_SAR-D.png-0.00000049-0.152727940.000001220.000000103.751900000.00301659164699645980.00301447263577805542.1190112184046317e-063.75082718000000043.75139311549.0728608404484849.89300509285874-3.768150334640359
40USD_CNHDFalse000.00.1533397086101207168583.05270.0028903311270388568BearishButterflyoanda-USD_CNH-D.png0.000413910.512978100.000000000.000021926.941010002.34408053225083672.370468063897877-0.0263875316470396576.5599603825000016.5521838952.15429099493954452.0882305358207844.90167342848292
41EUR_USDDTrue000.040990000000000080.061870.04980.005571095776489595BullishBatoanda-EUR_USD-D.pngBearishBatoanda-EUR_USD-D.png0.000096830.586627750.000000000.000004231.136930000.98672286140916851.1506981109292878-0.163975249520119581.13180669000000011.1294876749.8852444485372450.23340324686539-0.24505147349830214
42EUR_CADDFalse000.00.0199767.05060.00594013270074781BullishBatoanda-EUR_CAD-D.png0.000124400.634136810.000000000.000004801.510380002.025720696087032.118078728955051-0.092358032868021661.46834629750000011.467237250000000250.73066705590077450.367316369712992.0233308379039654
43CAD_CHFDTrue000.00.049432.04910.00602601215117882BearishGartleyoanda-CAD_CHF-D.png0.000014930.233068080.000000000.000001970.748150000.0442273811447838060.0124182221191439340.0318091590256392440.751776110.75081692550.1171947688345848.981693027901290.7526459146612301
44GBP_JPYDTrue000.012.12969088872134253738.05020.008238568981559526BullishButterflyoanda-GBP_JPY-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-GBP_JPY-D.png-0.04485653-0.697920570.000000000.00145705144.78300000-4.031231944132936-3.9159087619621173-0.11532318217081922157.14869000000002157.5679280000000249.09249780159447649.96959578940268-2.2279998535618435
45USD_ZARDTrue000.00.24345099792044778413490.04900.010895773188637495BullishGartleyoanda-USD_ZAR-D.pngBearishButterflyoanda-USD_ZAR-D.png0.000020670.005232930.868728410.0001250213.680360005.0562249835600765.062156430747853-0.00593144718777644213.46975214500000113.47406282551.3858857530603749.701844649825752.8324437890187095
46USD_INRDFalse000.02.05738447243363964285.04810.003527214068449314BearishBatoanda-USD_INR-D.png0.004156400.492040430.000000000.0002327969.804000003.45139422679670643.5363353534107405-0.0849411266140347265.8436957565.7328839999999852.1396642737688848.458895318092565.74484972276798
47EUR_DKKDFalse000.008789999999999410.0191604585673212927333.05190.00021536038509286113BearishButterflyoanda-EUR_DKK-D.png-0.00001119-0.312613130.000000000.000001087.462280000.019681573760157250.0117413214269538530.0079402523332034137.4490225899999997.44909215500000150.9786702344814752.427413837697091.5946753205313464
48EUR_NZDDFalse000.00.0220744.04830.006491095161503739BullishButterflyoanda-EUR_NZD-D.png0.000142760.458097250.000000000.000008771.655160003.57978328157879443.921742630807922-0.3419593492291281.614943961.61245177550.94340878038579548.4852860330213253.4632548157243903
49TRY_JPYDTrue000.01.184815301040938482418.04820.012359975988105435BullishCraboanda-TRY_JPY-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-TRY_JPY-D.png-0.02630509-0.971338230.000000000.0002037721.92800000-16.58066046863892-16.788477340071150.207816871432231934.5574487534.96388899999999544.8211661109294547.83300202481377-12.697123807039436
50AUD_HKDDTrue000.00.026935.05190.006223892323591952BullishCraboanda-AUD_HKD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-AUD_HKD-D.png0.000129900.180775660.000000010.000022375.72681000-1.1269172234471807-1.17072868429071340.0438114608435331155.8765366055.882676940000000548.8921268437366451.56675949941286-3.383503420509512
51EUR_HUFDFalse009.6840000000000266.421722520464471114883.04850.003194029996694799BullishCraboanda-EUR_HUF-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-EUR_HUF-D.png0.010537780.535759960.000000000.00052571323.186000001.2986610800510921.3831913488864467-0.08453026883535424311.59946450000007311.4029480000000450.57327921519236548.633433624567661.307067607764781
52USD_SEKDFalse000.00.33954158439273563537147.04920.006172830677133423BullishGartleyoanda-USD_SEK-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-USD_SEK-D.png0.000286340.248882220.000000000.000035279.056680001.85150920468606461.74537007262063030.106139132065434068.5322221525000018.53312525551.1786038792853349.4120013615842452.9433949550447833
53EUR_AUDDFalse000.106310000000000130.018364.04730.006177371802971814BullishCraboanda-EUR_AUD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-EUR_AUD-D.png0.000115070.515751290.000000000.000006051.552970002.73408365020157442.943316812124197-0.209233161922622121.50109898000000031.49829476550.6071406867613247.9661232014678662.9111794854845683
54USD_CZKDTrue000.316911.1929022816103547453028.04950.005936358594131087BullishCraboanda-USD_CZK-D.png-0.00384457-0.739711070.000000000.0001107122.81518000-1.726618216923592-1.9104755845003190.1838573675767267223.582916072523.669141849.1352424173199349.61369130839959-2.08667621052496
55EUR_NOKDFalse000.319930000000001160.04749676943355219286491.04860.004880311401630683BullishGartleyoanda-EUR_NOK-D.pngBearishCraboanda-EUR_NOK-D.png0.000784010.683744230.000000000.000026499.741000002.43649813187467862.346910550336780.089587581537898179.267547649.26764115500000250.7619322467381748.7447554769854751.240169140907198
56EUR_ZARDTrue000.00.0430927.04940.010431631528612859BullishGartleyoanda-EUR_ZAR-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-EUR_ZAR-D.png0.001283930.298073730.000000000.0001301515.552960005.7552561437050135.931045156713364-0.175789013008351415.21890488515.19009109550.94560094970765450.082815402452021.9530009664309906
57AUD_CADDTrue000.00.0108986.05060.00487322721632665BullishBatoanda-AUD_CAD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-AUD_CAD-D.png0.000009000.107616910.000652510.000002630.97158000-0.4993289176926307-0.61978793549085760.120459017798227280.97874884999999990.97908690549.5216952754122550.51964921463333-1.3735882210017774
58AUD_USDDTrue000.043190000000000060.014129.05070.006273628210865667BullishCraboanda-AUD_USD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-AUD_USD-D.png0.000006090.067318850.033290560.000002860.73206000-1.3280516570983032-1.37480467327328280.0467530161749795950.7550200550.75596742548.75248817751726451.03584876464747-3.697396059362
59SGD_HKDDTrue000.180830000000000270.069133.04960.00346557460479186970.000201290.401128450.000000000.000014555.704280000.195174415791485450.2182774163356221-0.023103000544136355.680543525.67813129500000149.3370583253257950.45663069164681-2.014797379381957
60NZD_USDDTrue000.00.044753.04910.006832596854720137BullishButterflyoanda-NZD_USD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-NZD_USD-D.png-0.00000404-0.037972980.230239560.000003360.68686000-1.9733260235030758-2.1610822921132630.187756268610187350.70222519999999990.70368989548.79003436265211549.252000961430596-3.5495279443316465
61USD_CADDTrue000.00.02735494980062913699409.05250.00514770508301708BullishGartleyoanda-USD_CAD-D.png0.000000090.000590230.985127290.000004651.328530001.24355229428537761.16996629285288760.073586001432489781.29807948251.29747300551.5141076754006552.351595986557292.787190404026718
62CAD_SGDDTrue000.00.0100912.04690.004126782200714949BullishCraboanda-CAD_SGD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-CAD_SGD-D.png-0.00002363-0.289927480.000000000.000002471.03220000-0.6991780350775125-0.6478846199401951-0.0512934151373173261.0569223051.057007680000000148.93194849291090547.32766392715096-1.5871572693413603
63NZD_CADDTrue000.0259899999999999580.005510189930346798111504.05140.005761151704910385BullishBatoanda-NZD_CAD-D.pngBearishGartleyoanda-NZD_CAD-D.png-0.00000355-0.030137520.341068450.000003720.91250000-1.0876870424330551-1.349520175195950.26183313276289460.91086857750.9126389549.325967300609451.45179056594635-2.171776835608148

Stop Losses/Take Profit

 paircloselevel1level2level3level4upStoplowStopupSoftStoplowSoftStop
0EUR_TRY6.069186.6516951200000015.906207444.701172563.84335112000000036.186722042463975.9516379575360316.1279510212319856.010408978768015
1USD_TRY5.33235999999999955.83395076000000055.184894624.135735383.388876265.4388321508847135.2258878491152865.3855960754423575.279123924557642
2CHF_ZAR14.1472515.6702548814.9827525613.87144743999999913.08034887999999914.38052273288043313.91397726711956714.26388636644021614.030613633559783
3EUR_ZAR15.97297000000000217.04080627999999816.2147718614.87953814000000113.9290327816.208179628169715.73776037183030716.0905748140848515.855365185915154
4GBP_ZAR17.92692000000000322.3047842421.0067478818.9085521217.41492123999999818.2288661569912117.62497384300879618.07789307849560617.7759469215044

Alerts

 PairTimefameMsgTimeframe
0oanda-GBP_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:06.754098
1oanda-GBP_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:07.163328
2oanda-GBP_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:07.449520
3oanda-GBP_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:07.796086
4oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:08.474652
5oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:08.720861
6oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:09.011829
7oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:09.320591
8oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:09.554224
9oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:09.843867
10oanda-GBP_NZD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:08:10.126050
11oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:18.707590
12oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:19.002167
13oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:19.223827
14oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:19.500450
15oanda-USD_PLN-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:19.798901
16oanda-USD_PLN-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:20.055787
17oanda-USD_PLN-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:20.340736
18oanda-USD_PLN-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:20.634219
19oanda-USD_PLN-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:20.837457
20oanda-USD_PLN-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:21.053809
21oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:21.566958
22oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:21.772928
23oanda-USD_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:08:22.286601
24oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:37.724107
25oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:37.988362
26oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:38.220015
27oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:38.587851
28oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:38.849211
29oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:39.146866
30oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:39.376433
31oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:39.669967
32oanda-ZAR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-ZAR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:08:40.405957
33oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:46.656481
34oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:46.950091
35oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:47.249457
36oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:47.819547
37oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:48.112274
38oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:48.371328
39oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:48.607216
40oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:48.863052
41oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:49.119772
42oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:49.393548
43oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:49.617885
44oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:49.846328
45oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:50.110499
46oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:50.345921
47oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:50.548139
48oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:50.755353
49oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:51.002981
50oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:51.546674
51oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:51.943095
52oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:52.222248
53oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:52.447027
54oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:52.683551
55oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:52.925028
56oanda-NZD_CHF-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:53.184732
57oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:53.503451
58oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:53.792103
59oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:54.065611
60oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:54.282140
61oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:54.608211
62oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:54.816774
63oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:55.040348
64oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:55.272569
65oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:55.473756
66oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:55.726733
67oanda-NZD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:08:55.926746
68oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:03.937512
69oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:04.157376
70oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:04.425253
71oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:04.708123
72oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:04.957279
73oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:05.169109
74oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:05.424324
75oanda-EUR_SGD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:05.641280
76oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:06.492885
77oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:06.692708
78oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:06.902427
79oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:07.258410
80oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:07.554142
81oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:07.833944
82oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:08.042866
83oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:08.299654
84oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:08.605967
85oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:08.874882
86oanda-EUR_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:09:09.086730
87oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:22.207417
88oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:22.502481
89oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:22.724929
90oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:22.996505
91oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:23.292727
92oanda-AUD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:23.792679
93oanda-AUD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:24.112774
94oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:24.442397
95oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:24.716026
96oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:24.990438
97oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:25.200715
98oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:25.487449
99oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:25.752159
100oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:26.004445
101oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:26.268170
102oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:26.487953
103oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:26.796032
104oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:27.384378
105oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:27.638240
106oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:27.898616
107oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:28.118158
108oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:28.390289
109oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:28.650250
110oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:28.941889
111oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:29.132030
112oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:29.337830
113oanda-AUD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:09:29.546967
114oanda-CHF_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:09:35.426868
115oanda-CHF_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-CHF_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:09:35.926733
116oanda-CHF_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:09:36.741628
117oanda-GBP_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:09:43.344080
118oanda-GBP_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:09:43.574449
119oanda-GBP_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:09:43.846685
120oanda-GBP_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:09:44.054139
121oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:49.883045
122oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:50.106286
123oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:50.329518
124oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:50.561466
125oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:50.804481
126oanda-SGD_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:51.151208
127oanda-SGD_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:51.381135
128oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:51.947195
129oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:52.139249
130oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:52.339406
131oanda-SGD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:52.560920
132oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:09:59.204825
133oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:00.086322
134oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:00.303592
135oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:00.518202
136oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:00.752999
137oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:00.986495
138oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:01.225503
139oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:01.430466
140oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:01.644073
141oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:01.878872
142oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:02.098446
143oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:02.326533
144oanda-HKD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-HKD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:02.553471
145oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:07.025075
146oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:07.691276
147oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:07.901150
148oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:08.126035
149oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:08.353528
150oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:08.568177
151oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:08.842645
152oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:09.090430
153oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:09.311049
154oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:09.640423
155oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:09.876185
156oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:10.159761
157oanda-USD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:10.506958
158oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:15.226041
159oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:15.563180
160oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:15.859800
161oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:16.059270
162oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:16.314763
163oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:16.614240
164oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:16.897548
165oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:17.099242
166oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:17.389156
167oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:17.641534
168oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:17.883701
169oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:18.166275
170oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:18.393456
171oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:18.669195
172oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:18.967530
173oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:19.198196
174oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:19.565737
175oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:19.816228
176oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:20.156715
177oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:20.425146
178oanda-NZD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:20.829434
179oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:25.071738
180oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:25.314857
181oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:25.537889
182oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:25.797379
183oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:26.036580
184oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:26.264404
185oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:26.490619
186oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:26.799349
187oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:27.189857
188oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:27.428769
189oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:27.711257
190oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:28.011170
191oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:28.280928
192oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:28.494599
193oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:28.821335
194oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:29.047838
195oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:29.254069
196oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:29.514892
197oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:29.794187
198oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:30.066206
199oanda-AUD_JPY-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:30.295154
200oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:30.632218
201oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:30.898652
202oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:31.122462
203oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:31.430503
204oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:31.786323
205oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:32.012236
206oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:32.236182
207oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:32.457885
208oanda-AUD_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:10:32.675437
209oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:46.064860
210oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:46.289886
211oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:46.621191
212oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:46.862752
213oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:47.103404
214oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:47.411017
215oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:47.684422
216oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:47.969680
217oanda-SGD_CHF-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:48.188734
218oanda-SGD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:48.498875
219oanda-SGD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:48.724608
220oanda-SGD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:49.213165
221oanda-SGD_CHF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-SGD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:10:49.483302
222oanda-EUR_TRY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_TRY-D2018-12-06 23:10:53.373978
223oanda-EUR_TRY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_TRY-D2018-12-06 23:10:53.637471
224oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:58.255967
225oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:58.514993
226oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:58.730987
227oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:59.117457
228oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:59.390427
229oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:59.651105
230oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:10:59.939403
231oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:00.276732
232oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:00.577449
233oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:00.966901
234oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:01.333761
235oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:01.711039
236oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:02.056947
237oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:02.328630
238oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:02.587646
239oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:02.953218
240oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:03.260372
241oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:03.563123
242oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:03.836278
243oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:04.360830
244oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:04.728069
245oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:05.053953
246oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:05.333854
247oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:05.679670
248oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:05.931861
249oanda-USD_THB-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:06.212131
250oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:06.585578
251oanda-USD_THB-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_THB-D2018-12-06 23:11:06.865150
252oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:23.671111
253oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:24.008478
254oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:24.351737
255oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:24.685112
256oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:25.047437
257oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:25.288526
258oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:25.569099
259oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:25.897462
260oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:26.160828
261oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:26.395008
262oanda-NZD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:26.683957
263oanda-USD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:11:34.655969
264oanda-GBP_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:11.780495
265oanda-GBP_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:12.097251
266oanda-GBP_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:12.366014
267oanda-GBP_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:12.679364
268oanda-GBP_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:12.986519
269oanda-GBP_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:14.518282
270oanda-GBP_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:14.782185
271oanda-GBP_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:12:15.059958
272oanda-EUR_CHF-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:19.060728
273oanda-EUR_CHF-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:19.344456
274oanda-EUR_CHF-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:19.711136
275oanda-EUR_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:20.673086
276oanda-EUR_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:20.959170
277oanda-EUR_CHF-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:21.389660
278oanda-EUR_CHF-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:21.728423
279oanda-EUR_CHF-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:12:21.989284
280oanda-AUD_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:12:24.661594
281oanda-AUD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:12:25.419167
282oanda-AUD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:12:25.691538
283oanda-AUD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:12:25.951342
284oanda-AUD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:12:26.191467
285oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:54.156847
286oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:54.517817
287oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:55.030615
288oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:55.365294
289oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:56.310643
290oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:56.552991
291oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:56.761865
292oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:57.016072
293oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:57.279298
294oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:57.533383
295oanda-EUR_GBP-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:57.827058
296oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:58.271180
297oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:58.542557
298oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:58.817899
299oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:59.191662
300oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:59.515771
301oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:12:59.835135
302oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:00.115914
303oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:00.380295
304oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:00.601386
305oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:00.860160
306oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:01.518385
307oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:01.814690
308oanda-EUR_GBP-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_GBP-D2018-12-06 23:13:02.112450
309oanda-USD_TRY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_TRY-D2018-12-06 23:13:05.744482
310oanda-GBP_USD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:09.128965
311oanda-GBP_USD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:09.583304
312oanda-GBP_USD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:09.899453
313oanda-GBP_USD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:10.232665
314oanda-GBP_USD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:11.433617
315oanda-GBP_USD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:11.743499
316oanda-GBP_USD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:12.014121
317oanda-GBP_USD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_USD-D2018-12-06 23:13:12.282023
318oanda-CAD_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:17.979577
319oanda-CAD_HKD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:18.536045
320oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:22.437709
321oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:22.722303
322oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:22.966325
323oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:23.230241
324oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:23.594774
325oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:23.876387
326oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:24.212295
327oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:24.950356
328oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:25.323591
329oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:25.704089
330oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:26.027321
331oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:26.284705
332oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:26.532862
333oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:26.873505
334oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:27.140765
335oanda-CHF_HKD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:27.408218
336oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:27.985265
337oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:28.222192
338oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:28.481763
339oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:28.748693
340oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:29.011270
341oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:29.223836
342oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:29.428281
343oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:29.675713
344oanda-CHF_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CHF_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:13:29.942085
345oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:33.749708
346oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:34.026362
347oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:34.355833
348oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:34.615891
349oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:34.899077
350oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:35.263373
351oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:35.533697
352oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:35.851278
353oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:36.193657
354oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:36.496225
355oanda-EUR_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:36.836385
356oanda-EUR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:37.835402
357oanda-EUR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:38.181477
358oanda-EUR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:38.458690
359oanda-EUR_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:13:38.785015
360oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:45.412693
361oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:45.676954
362oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:46.000945
363oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:46.347868
364oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:46.737568
365oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:47.069518
366oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:47.424584
367oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:47.812658
368oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:48.252525
369oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:48.627827
370oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:49.088562
371oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:49.514745
372oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:49.812347
373oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:50.120172
374oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:50.412194
375oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:50.721793
376oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:51.072577
377oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:51.387812
378oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:52.508438
379oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:52.813217
380oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:53.170572
381oanda-AUD_NZD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:13:53.488756
382oanda-CAD_JPY-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:14:03.436401
383oanda-CAD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:14:04.252490
384oanda-CAD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:14:04.608437
385oanda-CAD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:14:04.931940
386oanda-CAD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:14:05.212509
387oanda-CAD_JPY-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:14:05.512089
388oanda-EUR_SEK-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:14:16.710847
389oanda-USD_HUF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:14:24.011314
390oanda-USD_HUF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:14:24.290912
391oanda-USD_HUF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:14:24.612915
392oanda-USD_HUF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:14:24.926994
393oanda-USD_HUF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:14:25.196532
394oanda-USD_HUF-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:14:25.519936
395oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:39.099970
396oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:39.380605
397oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:39.701603
398oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:39.995251
399oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:40.329827
400oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:40.645891
401oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:40.956204
402oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:41.346125
403oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:42.008994
404oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:42.407208
405oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:42.893493
406oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:43.307879
407oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:43.619312
408oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:44.028255
409oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:44.411667
410oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:44.790096
411oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:45.132409
412oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:45.414500
413oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:45.709451
414oanda-GBP_PLN-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_PLN-D2018-12-06 23:14:46.011311
415oanda-EUR_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:15:04.764293
416oanda-EUR_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:15:05.010388
417oanda-EUR_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:15:05.394494
418oanda-EUR_HKD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:15:05.752338
419oanda-EUR_CZK-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:15:12.349175
420oanda-EUR_CZK-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:15:12.661229
421oanda-EUR_CZK-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:15:12.987947
422oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:23.711667
423oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:24.014912
424oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:24.410635
425oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:24.756813
426oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:25.049279
427oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:26.379725
428oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:26.718202
429oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:27.087965
430oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:27.429106
431oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:27.716661
432oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:28.013195
433oanda-USD_NOK-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:28.288523
434oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:28.606976
435oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:28.911052
436oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:29.221032
437oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:29.508346
438oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:29.738602
439oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:29.965001
440oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:30.175641
441oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:30.458386
442oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:30.751437
443oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:31.028039
444oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:31.313412
445oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:31.602764
446oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:31.938731
447oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:32.391681
448oanda-USD_NOK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:15:32.739532
449oanda-USD_CNH-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_CNH-D2018-12-06 23:15:51.367883
450oanda-USD_CNH-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_CNH-D2018-12-06 23:15:52.013758
451oanda-USD_CNH-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_CNH-D2018-12-06 23:15:52.231196
452oanda-USD_CNH-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_CNH-D2018-12-06 23:15:52.449496
453oanda-USD_CNH-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_CNH-D2018-12-06 23:15:52.788550
454oanda-USD_CNH-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-USD_CNH-D2018-12-06 23:15:53.271964
455oanda-EUR_USD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:21.411528
456oanda-EUR_USD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:21.635706
457oanda-EUR_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:21.903293
458oanda-EUR_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:22.174711
459oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:22.895122
460oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:23.111158
461oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:23.354560
462oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:23.614453
463oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:23.832724
464oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:24.080303
465oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:24.340497
466oanda-EUR_USD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_USD-D2018-12-06 23:16:24.608651
467oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:28.430407
468oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:28.715441
469oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:28.981368
470oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:29.248952
471oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:29.463250
472oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:29.754683
473oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:30.272916
474oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:30.475392
475oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:30.670592
476oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:30.924137
477oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:31.212300
478oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:31.476335
479oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:31.661872
480oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:31.877535
481oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:32.084572
482oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:32.315476
483oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:32.586747
484oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:32.823659
485oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:33.068999
486oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:33.259746
487oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:33.451603
488oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:33.723833
489oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:34.024498
490oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:34.281895
491oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:34.513874
492oanda-EUR_CAD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:16:34.756104
493oanda-CAD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:16:37.846366
494oanda-CAD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:16:38.062466
495oanda-CAD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:16:38.556810
496oanda-CAD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:16:38.825106
497oanda-CAD_CHF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:16:39.067940
498oanda-CAD_CHF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_CHF-D2018-12-06 23:16:39.492621
499oanda-GBP_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:16:55.407798
500oanda-GBP_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:16:55.745290
501oanda-GBP_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-GBP_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:16:55.994695
502oanda-GBP_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:16:56.312923
503oanda-GBP_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-GBP_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:16:56.666484
504oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:12.209823
505oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:12.596617
506oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:13.020902
507oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:13.325464
508oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:13.620620
509oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:14.224944
510oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:14.559300
511oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:14.895245
512oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:15.290253
513oanda-USD_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:15.678071
514oanda-USD_ZAR-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:16.190112
515oanda-USD_ZAR-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:16.478619
516oanda-USD_ZAR-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:16.781073
517oanda-USD_ZAR-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:17:17.071371
518oanda-USD_INR-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-USD_INR-D2018-12-06 23:17:33.430458
519oanda-USD_INR-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_INR-D2018-12-06 23:17:33.763457
520oanda-USD_INR-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_INR-D2018-12-06 23:17:34.134451
521oanda-EUR_DKK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_DKK-D2018-12-06 23:18:25.781042
522oanda-EUR_DKK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_DKK-D2018-12-06 23:18:26.087286
523oanda-EUR_DKK-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_DKK-D2018-12-06 23:18:26.389296
524oanda-EUR_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:18:30.075482
525oanda-EUR_NZD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_NZD-D2018-12-06 23:18:30.387956
526oanda-TRY_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:34.250467
527oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:35.186245
528oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:35.942395
529oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:36.502102
530oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:36.835021
531oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:37.138059
532oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:37.540595
533oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:37.872311
534oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:38.284267
535oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:38.638983
536oanda-TRY_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:38.993243
537oanda-TRY_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:39.366573
538oanda-TRY_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:39.668059
539oanda-TRY_JPY-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:40.010450
540oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:40.301934
541oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:40.553260
542oanda-TRY_JPY-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-TRY_JPY-D2018-12-06 23:18:40.903474
543oanda-AUD_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:50.629536
544oanda-AUD_HKD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:50.951037
545oanda-AUD_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:51.259528
546oanda-AUD_HKD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:51.561243
547oanda-AUD_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:52.023424
548oanda-AUD_HKD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:52.285750
549oanda-AUD_HKD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:52.636603
550oanda-AUD_HKD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:54.656057
551oanda-AUD_HKD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:55.177386
552oanda-AUD_HKD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_HKD-D2018-12-06 23:18:55.824062
553oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:00.418630
554oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:00.865401
555oanda-EUR_HUF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:01.238803
556oanda-EUR_HUF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:01.637064
557oanda-EUR_HUF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:01.964459
558oanda-EUR_HUF-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:02.337980
559oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:02.850860
560oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:03.205680
561oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:03.532952
562oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:03.858506
563oanda-EUR_HUF-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:04.262872
564oanda-EUR_HUF-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_HUF-D2018-12-06 23:19:04.766318
565oanda-USD_SEK-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:18.974743
566oanda-USD_SEK-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:20.084389
567oanda-USD_SEK-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:20.439283
568oanda-USD_SEK-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:20.846731
569oanda-USD_SEK-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:21.196946
570oanda-USD_SEK-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:21.549537
571oanda-USD_SEK-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_SEK-D2018-12-06 23:19:21.995613
572oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:36.797684
573oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:37.317221
574oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:37.722499
575oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:38.196373
576oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:38.561200
577oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:39.001952
578oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:39.673233
579oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:40.051015
580oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:40.663733
581oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:41.160666
582oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:41.540679
583oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:41.956229
584oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:42.403303
585oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:42.678689
586oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:42.958077
587oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:43.224245
588oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:43.511410
589oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:43.959790
590oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:44.350752
591oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:44.712507
592oanda-EUR_AUD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:45.109592
593oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:45.599173
594oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:46.053000
595oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:46.413032
596oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:46.719249
597oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:47.117191
598oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:47.468357
599oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:47.972622
600oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:48.383082
601oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:48.788391
602oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:49.279896
603oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:49.656917
604oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:50.070235
605oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:50.425469
606oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:50.762212
607oanda-EUR_AUD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_AUD-D2018-12-06 23:19:51.136994
608oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:54.978774
609oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:55.276300
610oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:55.548280
611oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:55.842300
612oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:57.065558
613oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:57.473262
614oanda-USD_CZK-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_CZK-D2018-12-06 23:19:57.843374
615oanda-EUR_NOK-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_NOK-D2018-12-06 23:20:18.385561
616oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:23.668784
617oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:24.074458
618oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:24.632198
619oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:25.171689
620oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:25.519962
621oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:25.838370
622oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:26.120216
623oanda-EUR_ZAR-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-EUR_ZAR-D2018-12-06 23:20:26.718152
624oanda-AUD_CAD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:20:34.677278
625oanda-AUD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:20:35.123266
626oanda-AUD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:20:35.451644
627oanda-AUD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:20:35.987520
628oanda-AUD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:20:36.470291
629oanda-AUD_USD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:41.702423
630oanda-AUD_USD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:42.040360
631oanda-AUD_USD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:42.393508
632oanda-AUD_USD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:42.772032
633oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:43.230284
634oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:43.708917
635oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:44.191374
636oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:44.692036
637oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:45.093169
638oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:45.448071
639oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:46.421969
640oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:46.925389
641oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:47.420434
642oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:47.940760
643oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:48.379557
644oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:48.727901
645oanda-AUD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-AUD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:49.016041
646oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:20:59.669874
647oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:00.220819
648oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:00.663541
649oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:01.067500
650oanda-NZD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:01.995651
651oanda-NZD_USD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:02.575855
652oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:03.157770
653oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:03.477137
654oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:03.778520
655oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:04.084855
656oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:04.461887
657oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:04.868626
658oanda-NZD_USD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_USD-D2018-12-06 23:21:05.266504
659oanda-USD_CAD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-USD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:11.991810
660oanda-USD_CAD-DBullish Butterfly Found for oanda-USD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:12.815580
661oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Butterfly Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:17.157123
662oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:17.717237
663oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:17.997211
664oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:18.283319
665oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:18.588031
666oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:19.009745
667oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:19.403511
668oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:19.911356
669oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:20.391442
670oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:20.768992
671oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:21.603578
672oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:21.944349
673oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:22.554650
674oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:23.089354
675oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:23.492838
676oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:23.973710
677oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:24.410738
678oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:24.762890
679oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:25.171193
680oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:25.568415
681oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:26.058000
682oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:26.443313
683oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:26.872727
684oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:27.337206
685oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:28.812344
686oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:29.296373
687oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:29.642850
688oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:30.023772
689oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:30.431198
690oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:30.762989
691oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:31.290513
692oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:31.680949
693oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:32.169804
694oanda-CAD_SGD-DBullish Crab Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:32.491705
695oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:32.898016
696oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:33.256997
697oanda-CAD_SGD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-CAD_SGD-D2018-12-06 23:21:33.697597
698oanda-NZD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:53.153891
699oanda-NZD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:53.674530
700oanda-NZD_CAD-DBullish Bat Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:54.001059
701oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:54.450804
702oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Gartley Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:54.826760
703oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:55.208348
704oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:55.591504
705oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:55.952683
706oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:56.287761
707oanda-NZD_CAD-DBearish Crab Found for oanda-NZD_CAD-D2018-12-06 23:21:56.765585
708Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:02.779999
709Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:03.117751
710Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:03.523439
711Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:03.922759
712Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:04.776824
713Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:05.544998
714Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:06.014255
715Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:06.346408
716Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:06.716142
717Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:07.206059
718Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:07.779157
719Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:08.188468
720Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:08.563305
721Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:08.925259
722Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:09.286438
723Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:09.567073
724Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:09.820054
725Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:10.135468
726Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:10.540591
727Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:10.969954
728Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:11.396577
729Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:11.923699
730Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:12.592484
731Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:13.024998
732Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:13.461754
733Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:14.145292
734Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:14.704625
735Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:15.107394
736Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:15.721156
737Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:16.186950
738Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:16.674065
739Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:17.233861
740Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:17.531682
741Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:17.958033
742Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:18.319401
743Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:18.746483
744Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:19.112985
745Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:19.640417
746Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:20.131884
747Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:20.566028
748Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:21.048361
749Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:21.417124
750Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:21.823357
751Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:22.177102
752Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:22.709707
753Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:23.209675
754Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:23.641922
755Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:24.309698
756Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:24.669778
757Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:25.000019
758Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:25.322342
759Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:25.666562
760Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:26.010314
761Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:26.419474
762Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:26.751184
763Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:27.357411
764Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:27.909924
765Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:28.333856
766Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:28.668470
767Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:29.050014
768Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:29.494954
769Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:29.953076
770Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:30.396585
771Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:30.930250
772Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:31.299298
773Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:31.657317
774Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:31.957869
775Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:32.304502
776Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:32.671608
777Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:33.122367
778Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:33.859041
779Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:34.377499
780Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:34.860825
781Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:35.316481
782Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:35.687297
783Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:36.107105
784Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:36.573055
785Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:37.209594
786Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:37.614496
787Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:38.042908
788Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:38.541553
789Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:38.976901
790Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:22:39.318432
791GBP_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_PLN CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:23:15.009231
792GBP_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_PLN CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:34:152018-12-06 23:23:15.041905
793GBP_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_PLN CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:23:15.057447
794Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:15.265673
795Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:15.676736
796Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:16.039916
797Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:16.430144
798Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:16.755421
799Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:17.116059
800Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:17.463887
801Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:17.784969
802Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:18.095332
803Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:18.831976
804Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:19.122037
805Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:19.457016
806Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:19.849962
807Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:20.154173
808Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:20.409514
809Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:20.681421
810Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:20.966461
811Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:21.281813
812Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:21.850419
813Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:22.163332
814Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:22.557054
815Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:22.848969
816Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:23.221533
817EUR_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_PLN CDLMATCHINGLOW with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:23:41.924939
818EUR_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_PLN CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:23:41.948149
819EUR_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_PLN CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:23:41.965173
820Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:42.153486
821Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:42.509891
822Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:42.846393
823Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:43.156672
824Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:43.486372
825Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:43.954563
826Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:44.244225
827Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:44.539892
828Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:44.864011
829Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:45.304468
830Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:45.599108
831Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:45.869020
832Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:46.125579
833Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:46.407209
834Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:46.701808
835Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:47.013132
836Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:47.299248
837Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:47.664358
838Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:48.129244
839Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:48.442241
840Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:48.770511
841Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:49.211115
842Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:49.767444
843Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:50.111123
844Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:50.418122
845Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:50.753775
846Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:51.162758
847Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:51.521689
848Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:51.830446
849Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:52.105503
850Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:52.357983
851Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:52.585628
852Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:52.885552
853Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:53.197051
854Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:53.552023
855Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:53.906074
856Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:54.164103
857Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:54.457516
858Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:54.890098
859Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:55.257930
860Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:55.506555
861Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:55.922293
862Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:56.261641
863Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:56.554772
864Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:56.974595
865Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:57.301168
866Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:57.665311
867Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:57.917827
868Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:58.238662
869Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:58.536732
870Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:58.796765
871Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:59.176674
872Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:59.443663
873Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:23:59.754497
874Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:00.166779
875Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:00.468545
876Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:00.857563
877Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:01.185927
878Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:01.463099
879Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:01.800053
880Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:02.104441
881Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:02.450438
882Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:02.826130
883Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:03.172418
884Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:03.487899
885Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:03.773187
886Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:04.074304
887Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:04.395322
888Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:04.665723
889Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:04.901943
890Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:05.233644
891Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:05.574349
892Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:05.889739
893Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:06.243796
894Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:06.664586
895Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:06.999212
896Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:07.334942
897Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:07.738988
898Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:08.234704
899Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:08.618823
900Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:09.141442
901Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:09.552265
902Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:09.988204
903Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:10.415933
904Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:10.918260
905Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:11.321900
906Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:11.608412
907Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:11.996177
908Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:12.375082
909Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:12.751946
910Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:13.277264
911Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:14.066169
912Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:14.620630
913Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:15.097290
914Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:15.516641
915Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:16.095195
916Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:16.583535
917Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:17.574944
918Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:18.127508
919Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:18.559348
920Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:18.886962
921Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:19.173418
922Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:19.570966
923Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:19.937068
924Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:20.401102
925Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:20.849609
926Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:21.333605
927Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:21.820699
928Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:22.256822
929Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:22.726988
930Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:23.275335
931Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:23.674488
932Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:24.086967
933Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:24.583054
934Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:25.024929
935Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:24:25.395856
936EUR_CADCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_CAD CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:25:49.816814
937EUR_CADCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_CAD CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:51:322018-12-06 23:25:49.846957
938Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:50.239934
939Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:50.642187
940Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:51.061515
941Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:51.463731
942Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:51.898248
943Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:52.208618
944Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:52.581350
945Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:52.986406
946Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:53.356960
947Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:53.709575
948Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:54.123142
949Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:54.555252
950Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:55.004643
951Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:55.426577
952Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:55.827286
953Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:56.461843
954Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:57.389990
955Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:58.138440
956Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:58.517058
957Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:58.901530
958Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:59.274941
959Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:25:59.682789
960Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:00.169829
961Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:00.546356
962Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:01.156901
963Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:01.622180
964Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:02.039601
965Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:02.474218
966Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:03.042629
967Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:03.677558
968Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:04.171613
969Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:04.720777
970Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:05.297423
971Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:05.992383
972Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:06.594587
973Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:07.206154
974Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:07.639673
975Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:08.040286
976USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:26:32.192028
977USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDLHARAMICROSS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:26:32.211248
978USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:26:32.228825
979USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:26:32.255566
980USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:26:32.273230
981Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:32.550181
982Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:32.998057
983Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:33.412518
984Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:33.828150
985Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:34.178189
986Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:34.592939
987Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:34.936153
988Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:35.381954
989Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:35.698525
990Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:36.053734
991Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:36.439550
992Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:36.782843
993Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:37.295606
994Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:37.695037
995Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:38.169130
996Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:38.538837
997Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:38.907764
998Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:39.280850
999Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:39.681483
1000Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:40.073974
1001Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:40.587321
1002Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:41.051453
1003Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:41.527476
1004Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:42.202094
1005Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:42.508798
1006Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:42.844773
1007Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:43.214286
1008Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:43.614411
1009Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:44.039928
1010Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:44.462282
1011Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:44.925298
1012Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:45.745128
1013Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:46.165049
1014Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:46.608094
1015Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:46.961745
1016Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:47.362306
1017Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:47.800006
1018Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:48.202628
1019Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:48.667283
1020Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:49.149617
1021Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:49.628484
1022Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:50.041715
1023Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:50.485192
1024Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:50.938137
1025Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:51.782151
1026Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:52.178324
1027Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:52.599065
1028Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:52.970492
1029Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:53.409379
1030Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:53.772959
1031Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:54.218538
1032Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:54.607860
1033Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:55.082192
1034Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:55.449224
1035Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:55.748046
1036Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:56.138761
1037Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:56.582417
1038Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:57.028255
1039Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:57.378935
1040Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:57.900488
1041Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:58.377357
1042Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:58.890697
1043Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:59.370571
1044Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:26:59.831394
1045Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:00.215929
1046Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:00.616977
1047Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:01.056246
1048Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:01.419278
1049Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:01.873759
1050Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:02.235794
1051Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:02.660048
1052Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:03.090481
1053Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:03.474539
1054Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:03.744668
1055Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:04.075292
1056Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:04.438862
1057Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:04.806726
1058Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:05.231540
1059Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:05.621639
1060Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:06.028895
1061Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:06.367329
1062Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:06.718688
1063Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:07.111743
1064Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:07.424163
1065Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:27:07.862173
1066EUR_NZDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_NZD CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:28:20.162080
1067Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:20.469585
1068Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:20.862543
1069Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:21.302089
1070Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:21.780983
1071Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:22.293827
1072Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:22.791163
1073Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:23.206440
1074Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:23.630241
1075Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:23.927665
1076Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:24.299436
1077Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:24.668158
1078Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:25.006822
1079Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:25.360068
1080Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:25.729638
1081Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:26.142322
1082Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:26.517718
1083Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:26.847238
1084Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:27.212471
1085Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:27.734555
1086Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:28.189625
1087Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:28.670561
1088Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:29.150004
1089Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:29.493511
1090Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:30.117529
1091Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:30.605071
1092Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:31.041862
1093Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:31.465739
1094Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:31.899314
1095Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:32.377058
1096Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:32.879019
1097Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:33.223657
1098Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:33.519026
1099Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:33.934957
1100Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:34.321690
1101Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:34.700116
1102Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:35.126102
1103Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:35.551432
1104Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:36.009350
1105Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:36.442837
1106Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:36.810742
1107Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:37.242391
1108Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:37.633766
1109Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:38.028547
1110Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:38.459150
1111Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:38.852602
1112Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:39.246143
1113Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:39.635638
1114Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:40.032152
1115Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:40.501318
1116Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:40.948235
1117Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:41.360461
1118Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:41.724717
1119Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:42.179339
1120Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:42.499458
1121Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:42.989120
1122Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:43.376178
1123Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:43.665205
1124Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:44.067298
1125Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:28:44.411965
1126GBP_NZDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_NZD CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:35:422018-12-06 23:29:39.912586
1127GBP_NZDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_NZD CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:29:39.948901
1128GBP_NZDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_NZD CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:51:322018-12-06 23:29:39.980417
1129Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:40.240789
1130Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:40.704574
1131Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:41.111031
1132Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:41.428070
1133Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:41.816647
1134Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:42.206783
1135Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:42.542186
1136Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:43.045326
1137Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:43.467259
1138Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:43.872790
1139Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:44.206299
1140Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:44.575606
1141Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:45.019313
1142Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:45.430384
1143Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:45.882918
1144Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:46.454850
1145Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:46.880518
1146Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:47.277977
1147Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:47.555547
1148Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:47.906680
1149Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:48.266355
1150Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:48.632534
1151Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:49.001748
1152Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:49.383862
1153Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:49.714787
1154Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:50.049627
1155Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:50.352396
1156Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:50.695946
1157Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:51.073532
1158Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:51.517481
1159Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:51.975343
1160Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:52.467288
1161Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:52.801384
1162Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:53.102591
1163Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:53.473328
1164Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:53.860362
1165Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:54.187121
1166Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:54.541463
1167Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:54.918324
1168Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:55.312676
1169Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:55.580205
1170Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:55.971882
1171Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:56.400517
1172Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:56.809586
1173Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:57.286791
1174Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:57.788800
1175Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:58.145781
1176Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:58.514441
1177Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:58.762596
1178Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:59.030067
1179Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:59.391143
1180Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:29:59.826384
1181Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:00.250689
1182Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:00.632586
1183Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:00.996595
1184Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:01.319031
1185Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:01.591488
1186Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:02.017316
1187Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:02.464549
1188Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:03.171706
1189Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:03.609847
1190Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:03.960791
1191Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:04.346882
1192Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:04.710027
1193Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:05.096380
1194Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:05.466916
1195Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:05.797547
1196Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:06.079768
1197Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:06.570462
1198Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:07.164577
1199Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:07.634091
1200Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:08.042567
1201Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:08.386356
1202Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:08.795790
1203Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:09.090647
1204Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:09.477350
1205Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:09.900995
1206Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:10.340338
1207Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:10.721903
1208Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:11.153401
1209Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:11.644470
1210Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:11.947274
1211Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:12.368878
1212Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:12.697943
1213Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:13.011827
1214Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:13.377178
1215Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:13.789901
1216Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:14.215925
1217Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:14.700166
1218Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:14.989944
1219Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:15.322519
1220Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:15.660743
1221Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:16.051831
1222Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:16.391104
1223Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:16.759200
1224Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:17.135347
1225Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:17.531581
1226Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:17.831421
1227Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:18.111884
1228Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:18.520647
1229Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:18.944011
1230Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:19.380591
1231Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:19.753861
1232Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:20.175412
1233Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:30:20.691017
1234Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:11.967203
1235Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:12.417961
1236Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:12.804244
1237Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:13.276550
1238Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:13.574914
1239Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:13.950147
1240Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:14.238173
1241Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:14.520223
1242Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:14.871254
1243Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:15.204683
1244Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:15.460928
1245Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:16.023317
1246Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:16.319675
1247Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:16.726802
1248Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:17.081424
1249Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:17.335090
1250Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:17.758184
1251Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:18.059027
1252Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:18.400213
1253Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:18.780442
1254Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:19.080803
1255Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:19.376589
1256Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:19.814604
1257Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:20.172178
1258Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:20.444867
1259Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:20.753324
1260Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:21.026566
1261Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:21.299146
1262Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:21.559959
1263Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:21.899550
1264Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:22.290784
1265Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:22.604353
1266Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:22.908188
1267Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:23.256582
1268Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:23.625635
1269Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:23.927111
1270Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:24.211945
1271Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:24.512952
1272Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:24.779978
1273Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:25.033130
1274Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:25.308828
1275Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:25.612028
1276Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:25.953468
1277Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:26.205623
1278Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:26.520792
1279Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:26.820778
1280Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:27.066359
1281Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:27.416727
1282Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:27.786513
1283Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:28.070522
1284Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:28.331068
1285Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:28.692201
1286Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:29.043880
1287Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:29.303499
1288Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:29.637248
1289Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:29.924382
1290Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:30.261829
1291Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:30.626899
1292Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:30.901127
1293Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:31.150489
1294Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:31.439231
1295Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:31.695791
1296Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:31.948418
1297Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:32.273401
1298Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:32.539164
1299Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:32.807368
1300Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:33.068489
1301Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:33.339385
1302Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:33.666058
1303Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:33.946372
1304Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:34.186249
1305Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:34.495430
1306Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:34.874916
1307Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:35.170532
1308Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:35.444064
1309Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:35.817661
1310Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:36.160235
1311Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:36.410201
1312Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:36.684635
1313Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:37.059428
1314Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:37.328585
1315Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:37.600409
1316Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:37.942178
1317Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:38.286651
1318Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:38.549761
1319Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:38.859579
1320Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:39.214223
1321Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:39.469709
1322Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:39.781937
1323Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:40.121436
1324Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:40.434271
1325Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:40.783534
1326Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:41.051236
1327Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:41.366220
1328Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:41.711951
1329Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:31:41.998874
1330GBP_AUDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_AUD CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:42:542018-12-06 23:32:38.962691
1331GBP_AUDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_AUD CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:32:38.999506
1332Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:39.616044
1333Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:40.059692
1334Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:40.444434
1335Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:40.888287
1336Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:41.200596
1337Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:41.509842
1338Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:41.994089
1339Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:42.456689
1340Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:42.825251
1341Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:43.216461
1342Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:43.557841
1343Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:43.885253
1344Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:44.158709
1345Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:44.456667
1346Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:44.857397
1347Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:45.252360
1348Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:45.600717
1349Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:45.969029
1350Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:46.359933
1351Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:46.709954
1352Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:46.984208
1353Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:47.382845
1354Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:47.750435
1355Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:48.096830
1356Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:48.549299
1357Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:48.909101
1358Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:49.588375
1359Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:50.021165
1360Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:50.384054
1361Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:50.789368
1362Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:51.202689
1363Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:51.606821
1364Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:52.023326
1365Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:52.441490
1366Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:52.932333
1367Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:53.258300
1368Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:53.525654
1369Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:53.858527
1370Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:54.195921
1371Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:54.551544
1372Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:54.953559
1373Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:55.281625
1374Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:55.600785
1375Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:55.940372
1376Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:56.247580
1377Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:56.581843
1378Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:56.923040
1379Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:57.270563
1380Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:32:57.612280
1381USD_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_PLN CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:33:39.452527
1382USD_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_PLN CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:33:39.491889
1383USD_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_PLN CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:33:39.525307
1384USD_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_PLN CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:35:422018-12-06 23:33:39.562003
1385USD_PLNCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_PLN CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:33:39.594527
1386Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:39.912994
1387Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:40.288091
1388Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:40.759696
1389Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:41.251209
1390Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:41.848538
1391Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:42.430148
1392Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:42.971729
1393Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:43.398422
1394Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:43.853454
1395Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:44.285971
1396Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:44.679924
1397Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:45.128773
1398Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:45.569988
1399Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:46.029941
1400Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:46.494354
1401Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:46.802823
1402Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:47.192497
1403Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:47.714962
1404Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:48.161502
1405Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:48.805594
1406Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:49.435716
1407Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:50.043354
1408Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:50.439215
1409Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:50.900076
1410Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:51.335251
1411Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:51.717648
1412Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:52.134344
1413Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:52.540187
1414Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:52.998324
1415Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:53.371618
1416Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:53.806576
1417Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:54.213614
1418Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:54.607706
1419Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:54.962446
1420Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:55.359185
1421Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:55.772038
1422Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:56.223223
1423Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:56.669542
1424Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:57.115973
1425Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:57.521374
1426Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:57.966581
1427Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:58.440152
1428Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:58.925229
1429Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:59.351465
1430Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:33:59.723334
1431Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:00.180417
1432Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:00.583772
1433Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:00.997942
1434Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:01.402031
1435Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:01.871826
1436Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:02.459703
1437Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:03.131065
1438Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:03.585241
1439Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:04.271757
1440Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:04.778602
1441Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:05.411351
1442Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:05.840933
1443Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:06.318183
1444Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:06.747547
1445Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:07.184177
1446Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:07.606842
1447Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:07.930175
1448Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:08.376340
1449Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:09.224487
1450Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:09.666640
1451Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:10.252300
1452Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:10.867857
1453Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:11.656982
1454Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:12.309739
1455Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:12.771364
1456Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:13.488590
1457Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:14.182242
1458Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:14.969861
1459Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:15.718382
1460Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:16.931819
1461Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:17.585739
1462Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:18.285554
1463Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:18.975375
1464Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:19.926628
1465Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:20.431005
1466Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:21.300629
1467Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:21.723644
1468Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:22.302725
1469Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:22.740423
1470Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:34:23.040424
1471EUR_NOKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_NOK CDLMORNINGDOJISTAR with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:35:11.291639
1472EUR_NOKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_NOK CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:35:11.318734
1473Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:12.151810
1474Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:12.692861
1475Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:13.117773
1476Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:13.595403
1477Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:14.053279
1478Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:14.580399
1479Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:15.041567
1480Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:15.461977
1481Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:15.887453
1482Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:16.254317
1483Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:16.641902
1484Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:17.076776
1485Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:47.541214
1486Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:48.089909
1487Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:48.671520
1488Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:49.135005
1489Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:49.552347
1490Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:49.885360
1491Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:50.380068
1492Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:50.839797
1493Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:51.288407
1494Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:51.773453
1495Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:52.251842
1496Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:52.652763
1497Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:53.119565
1498Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:53.651853
1499Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:54.168375
1500Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:54.635231
1501Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:55.127393
1502Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:55.553494
1503Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:56.010822
1504Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:56.466992
1505Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:57.132252
1506Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:57.696123
1507Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:58.171652
1508Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:35:58.639021
1509Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:52.608167
1510Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:53.257941
1511Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:53.741063
1512Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:54.345781
1513Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:55.131593
1514Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:55.794417
1515Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:56.444145
1516Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:57.030170
1517Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:57.770995
1518Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:58.269192
1519Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:58.709571
1520Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:36:59.559805
1521Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:00.143058
1522Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:00.816627
1523Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:01.478838
1524Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:02.032582
1525Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:02.615731
1526Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:03.167406
1527Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:03.810366
1528Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:04.519322
1529Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:05.126678
1530Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:05.697526
1531Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:06.300343
1532Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:06.829471
1533Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:07.247448
1534Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:07.788513
1535Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:08.281137
1536Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:08.817984
1537Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:09.413968
1538Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:10.105182
1539Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:10.720062
1540Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:11.214872
1541Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:11.774499
1542Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:12.473593
1543Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:13.204738
1544Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:14.068126
1545Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:14.735652
1546Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:15.283482
1547Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:16.062484
1548Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:16.690266
1549Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:17.316999
1550Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:17.994163
1551Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:18.825830
1552Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:19.459691
1553Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:20.005228
1554Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:21.058836
1555Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:22.230408
1556Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:23.239439
1557Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:24.179108
1558Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:25.622652
1559Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:27.338204
1560Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:29.033494
1561Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:30.962027
1562Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:32.651459
1563Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:34.278310
1564Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:36.615018
1565Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:38.520683
1566Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:39.764106
1567Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:40.700485
1568Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:41.817438
1569Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:42.941259
1570Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:43.847774
1571Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:44.857195
1572Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:45.358231
1573Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:45.788996
1574Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:46.202955
1575Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:46.656669
1576Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:47.281458
1577Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:47.802703
1578Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:48.189013
1579Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:48.591586
1580Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:49.042232
1581Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:49.587209
1582Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:50.011950
1583Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:50.411084
1584Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:50.774865
1585Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:51.117859
1586Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:51.526872
1587Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:51.907121
1588Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:52.307892
1589Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:52.707804
1590Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:53.096413
1591Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:53.484512
1592Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:53.796662
1593Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:54.227325
1594Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:54.646229
1595Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:55.048781
1596Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:55.415718
1597Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:56.178232
1598Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:56.862419
1599Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:57.491955
1600Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:37:59.021955
1601Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:00.468824
1602Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:01.633976
1603Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:02.953707
1604Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:03.836592
1605Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:04.294464
1606Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:04.879283
1607Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:05.302628
1608Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:05.683397
1609Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:06.054460
1610Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:06.572004
1611Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:38:07.094818
1612USD_NOKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_NOK CDLMATCHINGLOW with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:39:23.991825
1613USD_NOKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_NOK CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:39:24.024399
1614USD_NOKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_NOK CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:39:24.053761
1615USD_NOKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_NOK CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:39:24.078403
1616Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:24.369709
1617Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:24.848172
1618Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:25.197950
1619Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:25.644910
1620Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:26.034404
1621Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:26.500868
1622Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:26.781891
1623Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:27.264215
1624Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:27.647366
1625Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:28.118212
1626Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:28.548182
1627Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:28.951386
1628Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:29.394577
1629Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:29.702005
1630Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:30.174034
1631Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:30.565907
1632Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:31.024123
1633Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:31.380388
1634Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:31.856856
1635Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:32.297661
1636Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:32.700742
1637Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:33.134934
1638Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:33.643813
1639Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:34.077889
1640Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:34.508333
1641Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:35.059045
1642Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:35.480890
1643Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:36.023588
1644Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:36.332668
1645Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:36.776459
1646Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:37.266729
1647Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:37.671381
1648Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:39:38.125308
1649USD_SEKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_SEK CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:40:012018-12-06 23:40:27.274828
1650USD_SEKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_SEK CDLHARAMICROSS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:40:27.326832
1651Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:27.967173
1652Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:28.623023
1653Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:29.239643
1654Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:29.589781
1655Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:29.960923
1656Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:30.696303
1657Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:31.385627
1658Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:31.965876
1659Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:32.559252
1660Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:33.351867
1661Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:33.977505
1662Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:34.314957
1663Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:35.553638
1664Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:35.987431
1665Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:36.383247
1666Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:36.994794
1667Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:37.779550
1668Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:38.391772
1669Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:38.872623
1670Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:39.355092
1671Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:39.768781
1672Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:40.326642
1673Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:40.740299
1674Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:41.331866
1675Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:41.940625
1676Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:42.636173
1677Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:43.187295
1678Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:43.763729
1679Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:44.462251
1680Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:45.143132
1681Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:45.794797
1682Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:46.160579
1683Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:46.593930
1684Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:47.062483
1685Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:47.528667
1686Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:48.029225
1687Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:48.466104
1688Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:48.854514
1689Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:49.187310
1690Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:49.544672
1691Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:49.995065
1692Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:40:50.738992
1693CHF_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for CHF_ZAR CDLHARAMICROSS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:41:14.658592
1694CHF_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for CHF_ZAR CDLSEPARATINGLINES with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:41:14.685353
1695CHF_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for CHF_ZAR CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:41:14.703121
1696Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:15.005685
1697Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:15.470054
1698Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:15.809569
1699Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:16.125463
1700Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:16.594248
1701Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:17.240072
1702Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:17.754917
1703Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:18.178181
1704Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:18.664745
1705Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:19.192286
1706Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:19.706360
1707Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:20.204586
1708Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:20.654394
1709Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:21.102494
1710Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:21.565624
1711Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:22.061710
1712Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:22.504169
1713Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:22.937721
1714Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:23.376514
1715Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:23.792806
1716Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:24.169556
1717Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:24.557602
1718Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:24.863852
1719Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:25.155081
1720Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:25.659720
1721Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:26.083524
1722Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:26.474259
1723Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:26.921197
1724Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:27.347259
1725Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:27.903946
1726Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:28.571808
1727Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:28.903331
1728Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:29.246974
1729Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:29.589042
1730Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:29.905539
1731Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:30.213730
1732Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:30.492736
1733Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:30.784146
1734Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:31.069201
1735Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:41:31.388688
1736EUR_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_ZAR CDLSEPARATINGLINES with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:42:17.993135
1737Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:18.368636
1738Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:18.776865
1739Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:19.315955
1740Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:19.869589
1741Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:20.338806
1742Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:20.802983
1743Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:21.217492
1744Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:21.538717
1745Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:21.838674
1746Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:22.160875
1747Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:22.476415
1748Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:22.904660
1749Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:23.437579
1750Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:24.021422
1751Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:24.502851
1752Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:25.105387
1753Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:25.662331
1754Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:25.998081
1755Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:26.336222
1756Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:26.713848
1757Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:27.087152
1758Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:27.456759
1759Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:27.746807
1760Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:28.142514
1761Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:28.632118
1762Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:29.153519
1763Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:29.511065
1764Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:29.796652
1765Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:30.126667
1766Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:30.487159
1767Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:32.513935
1768Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:32.827262
1769Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:33.171744
1770Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:33.480555
1771Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:33.835073
1772Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:34.256693
1773Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:34.638318
1774Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:34.922045
1775Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:35.257050
1776Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:35.616775
1777Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:36.063678
1778Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:36.449050
1779Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:36.904452
1780Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:37.336446
1781Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:37.669022
1782Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:38.040276
1783Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:38.388819
1784Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:38.738968
1785Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:39.185266
1786Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:39.535714
1787Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:40.013778
1788Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:40.353193
1789Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:40.709660
1790Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:41.184864
1791Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:41.543940
1792Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:41.941490
1793Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:42.371831
1794Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:42.680504
1795Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:43.042312
1796Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:43.417714
1797Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:43.755420
1798Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:42:44.067986
1799USD_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_ZAR CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:43:36.515156
1800USD_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_ZAR CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:43:36.548246
1801USD_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_ZAR CDLSEPARATINGLINES with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:54:252018-12-06 23:43:36.564175
1802USD_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_ZAR CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:43:36.582509
1803Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:36.873332
1804Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:37.220115
1805Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:37.605958
1806Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:38.076504
1807Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:38.504172
1808Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:38.818984
1809Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:39.213328
1810Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:39.537728
1811Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:39.969880
1812Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:40.395604
1813Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:40.850931
1814Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:41.302460
1815Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:41.675170
1816Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:42.054518
1817Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:42.473224
1818Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:42.824011
1819Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:43.195766
1820Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:43.554505
1821Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:43.915648
1822Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:44.533042
1823Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:44.912631
1824Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:45.210760
1825Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:45.538386
1826Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:45.870544
1827Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:46.148211
1828Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:46.586397
1829Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:46.932163
1830Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:43:47.274066
1831Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:10.829978
1832Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:11.351620
1833Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:11.848429
1834Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:12.372948
1835Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:12.826742
1836Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:13.325407
1837Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:13.849672
1838Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:14.397476
1839Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:14.925469
1840Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:15.464729
1841Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:15.949197
1842Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:16.403197
1843Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:16.806463
1844Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:20.213021
1845Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:20.680117
1846Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:21.186522
1847Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:21.670790
1848Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:22.185538
1849Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:22.606624
1850Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:23.071823
1851Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:23.534308
1852Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:24.020216
1853Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:24.499016
1854Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:24.944544
1855Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:25.373748
1856Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:25.834748
1857Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:26.350600
1858Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:26.827755
1859Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:27.319533
1860Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:27.733681
1861Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:28.180813
1862Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:28.646900
1863Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:29.119859
1864Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:29.557139
1865Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:30.191857
1866Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:30.747392
1867Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:31.262683
1868Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:31.932060
1869Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:32.459871
1870Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:32.969296
1871Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:33.446575
1872Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:33.917192
1873Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:34.438888
1874Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:34.901902
1875Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:35.294805
1876Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:35.753655
1877Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:36.200535
1878Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:36.675311
1879Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:37.194138
1880Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:37.703327
1881Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:38.222326
1882Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:44:38.791753
1883GBP_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_ZAR CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:42:542018-12-06 23:45:29.997260
1884GBP_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_ZAR CDLHARAMICROSS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:45:30.025909
1885GBP_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_ZAR CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:45:30.052988
1886Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:31.006136
1887Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:31.424161
1888Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:31.884492
1889Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:32.359869
1890Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:32.839453
1891Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:33.275513
1892Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:33.758716
1893Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:34.173633
1894Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:34.656772
1895Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:35.129138
1896Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:35.528657
1897Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:35.994653
1898Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:36.433061
1899Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:36.890002
1900Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:37.369649
1901Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:37.780246
1902Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:38.187885
1903Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:38.660703
1904Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:39.063275
1905Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:39.605037
1906Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:40.014871
1907Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:40.464509
1908Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:40.870038
1909Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:41.301858
1910Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:41.777611
1911Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:42.240174
1912Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:42.705872
1913Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:43.248982
1914Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:43.685601
1915Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:44.161479
1916Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:44.575025
1917Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:45.027950
1918Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:45.415497
1919Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:45.866660
1920Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:46.211920
1921Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:46.631003
1922Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:47.058918
1923Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:47.484291
1924Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:45:47.929037
1925EUR_USDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_USD CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:40:012018-12-06 23:46:44.808860
1926EUR_USDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_USD CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:46:44.839850
1927EUR_USDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_USD CDLHARAMICROSS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:46:44.880900
1928EUR_USDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_USD CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:46:44.931877
1929EUR_USDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_USD CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:46:45.010954
1930EUR_USDCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_USD CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-06 23:46:45.046795
1931Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:45.742161
1932Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:46.185632
1933Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:46.569777
1934Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:46.957572
1935Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:47.356989
1936Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:47.875020
1937Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:48.327224
1938Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:48.912146
1939Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:49.483966
1940Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:49.993163
1941Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:50.508230
1942Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:46:51.031640
1943Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:22.817552
1944Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:23.235066
1945Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:23.647593
1946Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:24.023804
1947Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:24.351519
1948Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:24.683557
1949Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:25.071594
1950Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:25.402745
1951Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:25.714086
1952Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:26.066282
1953Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:26.431535
1954Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:26.710942
1955Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:27.040130
1956Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:27.541069
1957Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:28.189938
1958Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:28.732630
1959Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:29.220447
1960Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:29.669822
1961Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:30.130999
1962Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:30.644046
1963Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:31.190375
1964Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:31.589085
1965Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:32.154018
1966Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:47:32.610035
1967Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:43.573375
1968Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:44.430449
1969Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:45.081728
1970Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:45.574497
1971Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:46.090725
1972Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:46.480522
1973Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:47.099232
1974Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:47.618440
1975Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:48.109775
1976Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:48.675242
1977Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:49.246534
1978Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:49.739570
1979Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:50.142563
1980Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:50.703332
1981Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:51.226361
1982Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:51.724733
1983Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:52.101250
1984Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:52.628223
1985Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:52.991375
1986Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:53.309569
1987Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:53.635710
1988Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:54.038368
1989Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:54.485441
1990Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:54.887924
1991Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:56:55.280777
1992USD_INRCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_INR CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:57:52.234428
1993USD_INRCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_INR CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-06 23:57:52.269705
1994Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:52.606904
1995Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:53.180766
1996Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:53.969688
1997Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:54.427841
1998Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:54.919507
1999Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:55.403421
2000Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:55.936037
2001Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:56.398081
2002Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:56.787821
2003Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:57.277295
2004Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:57.743913
2005Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:58.420465
2006Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:58.873845
2007Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:59.355735
2008Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:57:59.783074
2009Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:00.313464
2010Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:01.037787
2011Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:01.494513
2012Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:01.949601
2013Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:02.400575
2014Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:02.729674
2015Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:03.146057
2016Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:03.683166
2017Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:04.093558
2018Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:04.538299
2019Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:04.997584
2020Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:05.420739
2021Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:06.101078
2022Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:06.975784
2023Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:08.017581
2024Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:08.919112
2025Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:09.584655
2026Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:10.076961
2027Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:10.624195
2028Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:11.143831
2029Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:11.583488
2030Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:12.129846
2031Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:12.612411
2032Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:13.157642
2033Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:13.684421
2034Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:14.293204
2035Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:14.909024
2036Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:15.508124
2037Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:16.088084
2038Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:16.667389
2039Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:17.340727
2040Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:17.893853
2041Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:18.420138
2042Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:19.019943
2043Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:19.688643
2044Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:20.156690
2045Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:20.657395
2046Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:21.190588
2047Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:21.781262
2048Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:22.483385
2049Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:23.363536
2050Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:23.813705
2051Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:24.301995
2052Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:24.857044
2053Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:58:25.760615
2054Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:31.767200
2055Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:32.216514
2056Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:32.629013
2057Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:33.058418
2058Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:33.415583
2059Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:33.757444
2060Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:34.132684
2061Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:34.575095
2062EUR_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_HUF CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:40:012018-12-06 23:59:55.771641
2063EUR_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_HUF CDLHAMMER with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:59:55.802800
2064EUR_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_HUF CDLINVERTEDHAMMER with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:59:55.842667
2065EUR_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_HUF CDLMATCHINGLOW with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-06 23:59:55.875202
2066EUR_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for EUR_HUF CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-06 23:59:55.913990
2067Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:56.430447
2068Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:57.013608
2069Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:57.396905
2070Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:57.831808
2071Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:58.317337
2072Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:58.749862
2073Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:59.295069
2074Detect head and shoulders2018-12-06 23:59:59.841757
2075Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:00.266461
2076Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:00.836320
2077Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:01.363773
2078Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:01.925861
2079Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:02.643559
2080Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:03.327342
2081Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:03.866336
2082Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:04.327703
2083Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:04.748710
2084Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:05.126431
2085Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:05.537486
2086Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:05.960858
2087Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:06.490141
2088Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:06.927237
2089Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:07.286282
2090Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:07.649753
2091Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:08.144235
2092Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:08.567255
2093Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:09.026103
2094Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:09.543758
2095Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:09.949015
2096Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:10.404934
2097Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:10.832589
2098Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:11.281902
2099Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:11.769452
2100Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:12.194913
2101Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:12.717602
2102Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:13.260371
2103Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:13.759084
2104Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:14.236095
2105Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:14.678409
2106Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:15.253593
2107Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:15.684874
2108Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:16.159898
2109Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:16.563946
2110Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:16.994822
2111Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:17.431159
2112Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:17.958940
2113Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:18.445902
2114Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:18.886682
2115Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:19.299748
2116Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:19.837001
2117Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:20.344081
2118Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:20.780390
2119Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:21.110195
2120Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:21.545576
2121Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:22.332565
2122Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:22.781433
2123Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:23.249599
2124Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:23.730554
2125Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:24.197807
2126Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:24.607140
2127Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:25.019252
2128Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:25.364840
2129Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:25.778654
2130Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:26.185148
2131Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:26.581376
2132Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:27.016815
2133Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:27.421411
2134Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:28.010489
2135Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:28.403918
2136Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:28.818573
2137Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:29.187316
2138Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:29.570483
2139Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:29.956770
2140Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:30.371598
2141Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:30.780407
2142Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:31.201928
2143Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:31.609140
2144Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:32.055865
2145Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:32.534599
2146Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:33.082354
2147Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:33.753720
2148Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:34.203212
2149Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:00:34.609862
2150GBP_JPYCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_JPY CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-07 00:01:45.549719
2151Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:45.798657
2152Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:46.290691
2153Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:46.783606
2154Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:47.239991
2155Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:47.783535
2156Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:48.283542
2157Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:48.857327
2158Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:49.433537
2159Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:49.993250
2160Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:50.723061
2161Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:51.984701
2162Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:52.677785
2163Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:53.243303
2164Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:53.872137
2165Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:54.447459
2166Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:55.017105
2167Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:55.563264
2168Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:56.094040
2169Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:56.776509
2170Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:57.365471
2171Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:57.849089
2172Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:58.371272
2173Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:58.948567
2174Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:59.365211
2175Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:01:59.764326
2176Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:00.176695
2177Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:00.594179
2178Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:01.032523
2179Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:01.462842
2180Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:01.871195
2181Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:02.281230
2182Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:02.718215
2183Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:03.131983
2184Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:03.582707
2185Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:03.996847
2186Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:04.380230
2187Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:04.821084
2188Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:05.251940
2189Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:05.694601
2190Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:06.128166
2191Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:06.605176
2192Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:07.038342
2193Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:07.648717
2194Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:08.183925
2195Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:08.589249
2196Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:09.001903
2197Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:09.384772
2198Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:09.817700
2199Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:10.217564
2200Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:10.642720
2201Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:11.200062
2202Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:11.625896
2203Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:12.139553
2204Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:12.649135
2205Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:13.158621
2206Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:13.576713
2207Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:14.144322
2208Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:14.554217
2209Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:15.056209
2210Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:15.461247
2211Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:15.999633
2212Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:16.446217
2213Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:16.956501
2214Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:17.410834
2215Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:17.971896
2216Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:18.498083
2217Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:19.147283
2218Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:19.611029
2219Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:20.063791
2220Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:20.651052
2221Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:21.073674
2222Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:21.577982
2223Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:22.013960
2224Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:22.570056
2225Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:23.161782
2226Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:23.645381
2227Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:24.224661
2228Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:24.700802
2229Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:25.212195
2230Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:25.630357
2231Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:26.138055
2232Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:26.717805
2233Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:27.271907
2234Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:27.716092
2235Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:28.226310
2236Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:28.722931
2237Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:29.168531
2238Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:29.676161
2239Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:30.180656
2240Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:30.706095
2241Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:31.212565
2242Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:31.702119
2243Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:32.192036
2244Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:32.770553
2245Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:33.306057
2246Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:33.819675
2247Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:34.326025
2248Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:34.846123
2249Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:35.402237
2250Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:36.230644
2251Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:36.669915
2252Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:37.129773
2253Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:37.695847
2254Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:38.240345
2255Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:38.729357
2256Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:39.177013
2257Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:39.654760
2258Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:40.101428
2259Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:40.524102
2260Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:40.940674
2261Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:41.368266
2262Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:41.797669
2263Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:42.324772
2264Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:02:42.905461
2265SGD_JPYCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for SGD_JPY CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:41:272018-12-07 00:04:25.407954
2266Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:25.826800
2267Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:26.295337
2268Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:26.773673
2269Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:27.252171
2270Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:27.613238
2271Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:28.045883
2272Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:28.562289
2273Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:29.145702
2274Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:29.987781
2275Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:30.545874
2276Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:30.898810
2277Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:31.371147
2278Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:31.938055
2279Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:32.421285
2280Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:32.961940
2281Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:33.414426
2282Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:33.808756
2283Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:34.319941
2284Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:34.916163
2285Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:35.523053
2286Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:36.244002
2287Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:36.805318
2288Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:37.272713
2289Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:37.673008
2290Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:38.226045
2291Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:38.710011
2292Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:39.219622
2293Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:39.758612
2294Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:40.292748
2295Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:40.762055
2296Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:41.394974
2297Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:42.279830
2298Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:42.819073
2299Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:43.389520
2300Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:43.918368
2301Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:44.418218
2302Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:44.983604
2303Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:45.524534
2304Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:46.080632
2305Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:46.546415
2306Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:47.167983
2307Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:47.768970
2308Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:48.322709
2309Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:48.953612
2310Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:49.401586
2311Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:49.937269
2312Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:50.403363
2313Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:50.903231
2314Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:51.346883
2315Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:51.856600
2316Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:52.328290
2317Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:52.846367
2318Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:53.372843
2319Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:54.075859
2320Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:54.659115
2321Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:55.132466
2322Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:55.523389
2323Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:55.969958
2324Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:56.378836
2325Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:56.746990
2326Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:57.275234
2327Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:57.629521
2328Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:58.149992
2329Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:58.661133
2330Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:59.210204
2331Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:04:59.859660
2332Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:00.491286
2333Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:01.081650
2334Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:01.614238
2335Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:02.204435
2336Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:02.675363
2337Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:03.282446
2338Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:03.881603
2339Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:04.415044
2340Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:05.000896
2341Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:05.527188
2342Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:06.137627
2343Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:06.922200
2344Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:07.420099
2345Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:07.820975
2346Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:08.378968
2347Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:09.044350
2348Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:09.534400
2349Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:10.074354
2350Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:10.592753
2351Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:10.934493
2352Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:11.492400
2353Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:12.045254
2354Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:12.589915
2355Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:13.257239
2356Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:13.952892
2357Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:14.522342
2358Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:15.088853
2359Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:15.662950
2360Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:16.258656
2361Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:16.828635
2362Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:17.284906
2363Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:17.817220
2364Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:18.434332
2365Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:18.968712
2366Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:19.564901
2367Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:20.085826
2368Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:20.582399
2369Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:21.138197
2370Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:21.695533
2371Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:22.217880
2372Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:22.734166
2373Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:23.198333
2374Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:23.743219
2375Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:24.310129
2376Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:24.794824
2377Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:25.423317
2378Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:26.048329
2379Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:26.574470
2380Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:27.214220
2381Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:27.901562
2382Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:28.451569
2383Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:28.942399
2384Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:29.298802
2385Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:29.754703
2386Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:30.297123
2387Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:30.849447
2388Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:31.341979
2389Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:31.961530
2390Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:32.532327
2391Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:33.062440
2392Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:33.699474
2393Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:34.254165
2394Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:34.755695
2395Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:05:35.324537
2396Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:02.849907
2397Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:03.401219
2398Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:03.973386
2399Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:04.385907
2400Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:04.789507
2401Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:05.324571
2402Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:05.897891
2403Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:06.494062
2404Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:07.151193
2405Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:07.657066
2406Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:08.145664
2407Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:08.781691
2408Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:09.562012
2409Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:10.035549
2410Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:10.388669
2411Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:10.756752
2412Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:11.193512
2413Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:11.615820
2414Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:12.005021
2415Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:12.459530
2416Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:12.919442
2417Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:13.503854
2418Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:14.074794
2419Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:14.534191
2420Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:14.991696
2421Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:15.362543
2422Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:15.713154
2423Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:16.073106
2424Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:16.396907
2425Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:16.731666
2426Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:17.219356
2427Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:17.633094
2428Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:18.086722
2429Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:18.530330
2430Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:18.940037
2431Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:19.396704
2432Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:19.963332
2433Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:20.486051
2434Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:20.859458
2435Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:21.203945
2436Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:21.519642
2437Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:21.844851
2438Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:22.248471
2439Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:22.682396
2440Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:23.121754
2441Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:23.632192
2442Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:24.084063
2443Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:24.549728
2444Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:25.012856
2445Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:25.573991
2446Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:26.099315
2447Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:26.513982
2448Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:26.877323
2449Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:27.320183
2450Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:27.872009
2451Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:28.392137
2452Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:28.892351
2453Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:29.335917
2454Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:29.829128
2455Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:30.289344
2456Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:30.724166
2457Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:31.104302
2458Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:31.464811
2459Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:31.891676
2460Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:32.331541
2461Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:32.796186
2462Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:33.264250
2463Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:33.710855
2464Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:34.144690
2465Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:34.689509
2466Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:35.112321
2467Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:35.496159
2468Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:35.930604
2469Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:36.293442
2470Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:36.859942
2471Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:37.287930
2472Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:37.793646
2473Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:38.365850
2474Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:38.798590
2475Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:39.223452
2476Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:39.648607
2477Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:40.045848
2478Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:40.441530
2479Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:40.784473
2480Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:41.190095
2481Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:41.679729
2482Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:42.160432
2483Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:42.586258
2484Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:43.026822
2485Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:43.445753
2486Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:43.896925
2487Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:44.357383
2488Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:44.755266
2489Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:45.241624
2490Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:45.828782
2491Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:46.330462
2492Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:46.840173
2493Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:47.287083
2494Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:47.856261
2495Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:48.288455
2496Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:48.836148
2497Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:49.362997
2498Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:49.743626
2499Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:50.249600
2500Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:50.768643
2501Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:51.251532
2502Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:51.721109
2503Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:52.194932
2504Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:52.655026
2505Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:53.109643
2506Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:07:53.576287
2507CAD_JPYCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for CAD_JPY CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:35:422018-12-07 00:10:16.341187
2508Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:16.574005
2509Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:17.194964
2510Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:17.673905
2511Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:18.184847
2512Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:18.617789
2513Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:19.108454
2514Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:19.635383
2515Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:20.173451
2516Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:20.728349
2517Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:21.268018
2518Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:21.867345
2519Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:22.371120
2520Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:22.924332
2521Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:23.488268
2522Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:24.010998
2523Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:24.441817
2524Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:24.976091
2525Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:25.465045
2526Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:26.025862
2527Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:26.536021
2528Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:27.054081
2529Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:27.575908
2530Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:28.125347
2531Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:28.640901
2532Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:29.107539
2533Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:29.606389
2534Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:30.091842
2535Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:30.614770
2536Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:31.077643
2537Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:31.592746
2538Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:32.033618
2539Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:32.501800
2540Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:32.913506
2541Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:33.413124
2542Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:33.867305
2543Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:34.408602
2544Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:34.923144
2545Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:35.591210
2546Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:36.137673
2547Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:36.669984
2548Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:37.229899
2549Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:37.827245
2550Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:38.246627
2551Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:38.728992
2552Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:39.220471
2553Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:39.680196
2554Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:40.261788
2555Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:40.845088
2556Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:41.412596
2557Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:41.873848
2558Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:42.347993
2559Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:42.927635
2560Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:43.407077
2561Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:43.946833
2562Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:44.465986
2563Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:45.043141
2564Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:45.532598
2565Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:46.031982
2566Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:46.589716
2567Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:46.985321
2568Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:47.443924
2569Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:48.068855
2570Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:48.580700
2571Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:49.113139
2572Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:49.653312
2573Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:50.119582
2574Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:50.738714
2575Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:51.283806
2576Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:51.930523
2577Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:52.425312
2578Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:52.920151
2579Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:53.491931
2580Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:54.142684
2581Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:54.672641
2582Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:55.463925
2583Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:55.983541
2584Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:10:56.467066
2585CHF_JPYCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for CHF_JPY CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:41:272018-12-07 00:12:26.220682
2586Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:26.641728
2587Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:27.287611
2588Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:27.852648
2589Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:28.448482
2590Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:29.125480
2591Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:29.598032
2592Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:30.203367
2593Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:30.905147
2594Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:32.008161
2595Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:32.610832
2596Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:33.284509
2597Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:34.114007
2598Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:34.749657
2599Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:35.481175
2600Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:35.987968
2601Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:36.554199
2602Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:37.121468
2603Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:37.815459
2604Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:38.555179
2605Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:39.138343
2606Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:39.636891
2607Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:40.185957
2608Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:40.841483
2609Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:41.364180
2610Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:41.803958
2611Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:42.214303
2612Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:42.629443
2613Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:43.190711
2614Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:43.859329
2615Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:44.612390
2616Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:45.322014
2617Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:45.812133
2618Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:46.449523
2619Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:47.074642
2620Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:47.644502
2621Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:48.186883
2622Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:48.570270
2623Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:48.991887
2624Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:49.489484
2625Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:50.331767
2626Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:51.396345
2627Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:52.118599
2628Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:52.633030
2629Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:53.482201
2630Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:54.212673
2631Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:54.854350
2632Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:55.476374
2633Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:55.913483
2634Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:56.422980
2635Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:56.975948
2636Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:57.800192
2637Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:58.633285
2638Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:59.191012
2639Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:12:59.725822
2640Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:13:00.255125
2641Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:13:00.804438
2642Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:13:01.490269
2643Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:13:01.942974
2644Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:13:02.378343
2645USD_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_HUF CDL3OUTSIDE with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:40:012018-12-07 00:14:35.695495
2646USD_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_HUF CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-07 00:14:35.722388
2647USD_HUFCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_HUF CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-07 00:14:35.760707
2648Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:36.143998
2649Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:36.894490
2650Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:37.498543
2651Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:38.266169
2652Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:38.950497
2653Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:39.618602
2654Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:40.265533
2655Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:40.836529
2656Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:41.340478
2657Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:41.798092
2658Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:42.244081
2659Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:42.875687
2660Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:43.588961
2661Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:44.168953
2662Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:44.724533
2663Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:45.248733
2664Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:46.467996
2665Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:47.027234
2666Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:47.516921
2667Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:48.080270
2668Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:48.588366
2669Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:49.245476
2670Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:50.167970
2671Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:50.790843
2672Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:51.543119
2673Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:52.082730
2674Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:52.878625
2675Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:53.442975
2676Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:54.112858
2677Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:54.666943
2678Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:55.231980
2679Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:55.745337
2680Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:56.427097
2681Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:57.317148
2682Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:58.316754
2683Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:58.806072
2684Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:14:59.522888
2685Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:00.220203
2686USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:44:202018-12-07 00:15:35.051667
2687USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDLHARAMICROSS with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-07 00:15:35.098271
2688USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-07 00:15:35.149619
2689USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-07 00:15:35.184468
2690USD_CZKCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for USD_CZK CDLXSIDEGAP3METHODS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:45:462018-12-07 00:15:35.216027
2691Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:35.615251
2692Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:36.158780
2693Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:36.764211
2694Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:37.329816
2695Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:37.933894
2696Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:38.507490
2697Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:39.229914
2698Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:39.902286
2699Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:40.779470
2700Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:41.354535
2701Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:41.847853
2702Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:42.329543
2703Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:42.741095
2704Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:46.742368
2705Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:47.386518
2706Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:47.984678
2707Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:48.572645
2708Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:49.133253
2709Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:49.583093
2710Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:50.138093
2711Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:50.716935
2712Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:51.257449
2713Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:51.926265
2714Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:52.444116
2715Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:53.042638
2716Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:53.675042
2717Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:54.272460
2718Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:54.824092
2719Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:55.392214
2720Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:55.854856
2721Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:56.531420
2722Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:57.144999
2723Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:57.810819
2724Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:58.843781
2725Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:15:59.669384
2726Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:00.175821
2727Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:00.766785
2728Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:01.365833
2729Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:01.992914
2730Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:02.665328
2731Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:03.390557
2732Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:04.424153
2733Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:04.997648
2734Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:05.540749
2735Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:06.181462
2736Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:06.710838
2737Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:07.248291
2738Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:07.740534
2739Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:08.327917
2740Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:08.889059
2741Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:09.451920
2742Detect head and shoulders2018-12-07 00:16:10.051220
2743GBP_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_ZAR CDL3OUTSIDE with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:42:542018-12-07 00:17:04.310979
2744GBP_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_ZAR CDLHARAMICROSS with BEARISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:55:512018-12-07 00:17:04.341094
2745GBP_ZARCANDLE PATTERN DETECTED for GBP_ZAR CDL3STARSINSOUTH with BULLISH signal at date time: 1970-01-18 15:52:582018-12-07 00:17:04.377476

Whipsaws

 PairDateTime
0USD_ZAR2018-12-06 18:07:20.058862
1GBP_ZAR2018-12-06 16:14:18.639829
2USD_CAD2018-12-06 22:05:26.731430
3CHF_ZAR2018-12-06 16:14:18.377472
4EUR_ZAR2018-12-06 16:14:18.508448

CFD analysis charts and tables 2

CFD analysis charts and tables

CFD Deep Analysis Reports
CFD Deep Analysis Reports
CFD Report Data of Deep Technical Analysis




Most Profitable

 pair1h_change3h_changevolume
11DE30_EUR-3.32-3.5515467
26FR40_EUR-2.81-3.043680
9NL25_EUR-2.8000000000000003-3.063289
6AU200_AUD-0.139999999999999990.091955
32HK33_HKD-1.7999999999999998-1.691926
31EU50_EUR-2.59-2.851343
0UK10YB_GBP1.171.281108
25IN50_USD-2.1999999999999997-2.2399999999999998944
14TWIX_USD-1.27-1.23680
12XCU_USD-1.18-1.2505
8NAS100_USD-1.04-1.03466
7CN50_USD-0.310.13431
3DE10YB_EUR0.720.79426
15US30_USD-1.8599999999999999-1.71363
18SUGAR_USD0.61-0.11360
23JP225_USD-3.0-2.92308

Ranking

 PairTimeframeFibValueBuySignalSellSignalHSDiffTrendDiffVolumeMomentumStdDevBullHarmPatternBearHarmPatternSlopeRValuePValueStdErrClosetrend17trend18trend19trend20trend21momentum1momentum2momentum3
0EU50_EURDTrue000.00.02486.05030.0116292582329020360.150722030.179796270.000000010.026103293165.60000000-0.09799597938830015-0.32372861296191350.225732633573614343329.559253319.9970551.0917355360437249.727271340522240.9716048024443455
1ZAR_JPYDTrue000.426000000000000160.27961184430337667259.04990.011671099771451175-0.00099834-0.321093310.000000000.000093218.15000000-4.442875504809294-4.426443859922656-0.01643164488663748.48683258.493274548.5201054941101749.05283953783799-2.800653218950903
2XAG_USDDTrue000.00.02349.04940.0130570047490859760.000012650.002599650.934562780.0001539914.22315000-1.1588721368413677-0.9941433436326524-0.1647287932087167516.539536872516.61212242500000348.2604954896238850.609536836397155-3.45091196857297
3US30_USDDFalse000.00.0234013.05340.0081151875611791610.272962340.929006670.000000000.1295350324508.000000008.1268305027528518.220205472979952-0.0933749702271040920223.46732499999820019.04229999999756.2977061025778651.1116944258511810.79580488979179
4WTICO_USDDTrue000.00.0151217.05150.0222090265762652640.023575640.657092710.000000000.0008561251.1160000010.2629990644798711.250382389011822-0.987383324531953351.31874750.63153399999999551.2383546841431151.546663867363333.547546025180513
5NAS100_USDDFalse00223.100000000000360.0400301.05570.0103022816776822143.475712260.938716990.000000000.040399056633.4000000010.94125300414804911.150169198874805-0.208916194726754665320.8823755245.60619999999955.712648721432653.283197529255569.617305997839841
6SPX500_USDDFalse000.00.036155.05340.0081464058836890060.951636800.928573200.000000000.012040332660.200000006.4874907297374146.608069166442885-0.120578436705470442305.0325752282.4244555.4458034660438751.704654503189989.56748982838664
7XCU_USDDTrue000.00.071988.04950.0127711753375591920.000709210.573456950.000000000.000032072.718350002.36650706625692872.22430886640862320.142198199848305422.59651550000000062.606393855000000350.405522471763450.0308298727257541.257487854348142
8WHEAT_USDDTrue101.40400000000000040.64456149613206475062.04800.016521328178891608-0.00049625-0.289002730.000000000.000052035.038000000.64549524849244520.8680517534914716-0.222556504999024684.6734574.73817600000000148.8285775203552149.5427946086321-1.730947819309527
9SOYBN_USDDTrue010.64199999999999950.06193.04740.01185151221519309-0.00038252-0.158986210.000000430.000075198.53400000-1.7349181548852985-1.74479999965442210.0098818447691238459.675211759.73993400000000248.9874779690989749.52133631014851-2.990738500802566
10JP225_USDDFalse002323.20000000000070.023356.05330.012395668615394465.081501250.662822150.000000000.1817114021994.600000005.1724581529678825.076624109986680.0958340429812013819456.00035000000219322.632553.6473092006957350.8500190375077147.635731527683847
11USB10Y_USDDTrue000.00.06698.04790.002802376641262927-0.01074837-0.778090290.000000000.00027467119.33500000-1.6840559070169525-1.68453912069243560.0004832136754829435126.471993126.7017829999999947.3764437873942848.970067705235735-5.771537963613759
12SUGAR_USDDTrue000.00.01721.05000.01846230763526013-0.00001437-0.130496810.000034850.000003460.118960000.55186776242440650.41379026236648860.13807750005791850.14784659750.1485421848.7839202424390450.52374750618885-2.80784113254218
13XPT_USDDTrue000.00.03422.04920.011664089510372793-0.22286598-0.663741330.000000000.00794986842.66300000-5.668026225862936-5.519390453538162-0.1486357723247731980.9294920000001988.047315500000147.292844738826449.456736336173506-5.977582903040087
14TWIX_USDDTrue0019.5999999999999660.023083.05120.0100355702667770750.095599570.760593590.000000000.00258307358.400000002.58027312343656462.581637749660047-0.0013646262234825884356.727625354.2543551.67575333563241549.615665209241443.1826791866558404
15XAU_USDDTrue0090.632000000000060.0160796.04990.0078218067594736030.122201420.487652900.000000000.006925211220.822000001.02880396671634271.1772744757661917-0.14847050904984941234.545310251235.250533548.64850629800973550.97783773038283-2.669020470910284
16NL25_EURDFalse000.00.037193.05230.010399667384030180.122534020.762926250.000000000.00328676517.150000003.6584782035383413.37538699535344260.28309120818489697488.87533375485.73681953.1489789734088450.8584140258190446.341644536992717
17UK10YB_GBPDTrue000.00.010505.05030.0038630520463035570.005829470.446828180.000000000.00036946123.095000000.165441799286456830.18061503440635307-0.015173235119895935123.38760725123.3803849999999950.2682291219112650.23933065537190.22992110099207275
18BCO_USDDTrue000.00.096712.05070.0213619182889041230.026261240.630356080.000000000.0010237660.063000009.3996952588839110.208204664045832-0.808509405161923255.6090812554.8204470000000151.63675348397491450.912076027911034.578115978607395
19FR40_EURDTrue000.00.041818.05130.0111558048570032410.889832910.635640060.000000000.034209064979.000000002.6768767832773752.4826170113055040.19425977197187174899.66544999999954870.93420000000152.4348143080203850.184138979325553.8940915833094554
20US2000_USDDFalse00145.348000000000180.0133688.05320.0102235824104954350.569021590.867175870.000000000.010343971497.903000005.9032461739705045.960398007531687-0.0571518335611828561332.98300075000021319.01504652.90993306761960550.9280355664164555.36592032426877
21USB30Y_USDDTrue000.00.02372.05020.00592649172400684-0.01386743-0.463195770.000000000.00083990140.25000000-0.8865424517016516-0.93837950651783670.051837054816185744154.511596154.719746548.72053924046705551.126047450390374-2.708331380198032
22USB02Y_USDDTrue000.00.0482.04240.0005500372446225396-0.00459462-0.936882970.000000000.00005428105.49900000-0.8960141301355287-0.8938549830154149-0.0021591471201138556108.48485624999999108.5586285000000143.4737330266622645.4075715349626-13.263453803509663
23DE30_EURDFalse000.00.0120957.05410.0116467539815030192.554876820.656040080.000000000.0930387111338.000000003.06613885148848152.89012827344289040.1760105780455916111387.6780511339.49405000000153.0163802103465652.6122124265005556.416408618620672
24CN50_USDDFalse00734.10000000000040.044733.04930.018866150580204131.591966340.323124320.000000000.1475889110832.000000002.8282537331968922.9655029729105595-0.1372492397136660411132.05437511154.02019999999952.259413427240549.292474855892993.9838510289504794
25XAU_XAGDFalse006.03199999999999656.740907967861446128251.05060.0085236564909950040.007610340.510584560.000000000.0004056885.840000003.68753446460308253.6641165217283050.0234179428747774874.94051674.8192280000000152.0091415649100250.972361121924293.7169069822240015
26DE10YB_EURDTrue000.00.012614.05120.0032412417197136320.005008170.382127530.000000000.00038338161.322000000.450564062967033440.408509168721271350.04205489424576243160.97942575160.82809351.14685754462741651.017684105704072.718186394836799
27IN50_USDDFalse000.00.0109523.05330.0087914430880205683.487783270.863344080.000000000.0645299110607.600000005.1744720248164394.9691118789977030.205360145818736549068.6766759014.9491553.61189440699356452.486662930305716.058079926485027
28USB05Y_USDDTrue000.00.02659.04660.001732638907241922-0.00845012-0.851774760.000000000.00016452112.94800000-1.4196552490141607-1.4192928806237475-0.0003623683904127688118.57325118.79652446.3261523243036647.443584027294754-7.805999768627642
29AU200_AUDDTrue000.00.026656.05160.0086503303864732760.814003180.649139350.000000000.030193885720.900000000.90591529161553350.79718666901939330.10872862259614055618.55275590.7866551.7056062511449450.7793395505478953.0675248071424406
30CORN_USDDTrue000.112999999999999990.0201996348464512641412.04990.012794402761977137-0.00020516-0.292523250.000000000.000021233.538000000.427719606740954050.40648366701708850.0212359397238656853.62469599999999973.646401000000000450.3478032492817352.005602921837955-0.24071278243482447
31UK100_GBPDFalse000.00.044701.05080.008818163120546951.305735020.711955220.000000000.040767437041.000000001.78569873988738111.71181530807782310.073883431809558366911.4848000000016874.133550000000551.88490744673920649.862658714753534.584738886145464
32HK33_HKDDTrue000.00.0159991.05150.0123937145551060556.946633360.597138450.000000000.2953814826266.500000003.36225316509855083.2551743085665260.1070788565320269124977.54527499999724920.4583551.8322232876895450.467499041771112.5098962468408414
33NATGAS_USDDFalse000.33800000000000011.131675750571445453945.04860.024585522233144350.000695430.476239230.000000000.000040654.1380000010.9059287275911859.766480229984971.13944849760621762.74593174999999962.747931999999999650.2504115968296150.200220361584115-0.38090646403887557

Stop Losses/Take Profit

 paircloselevel1level2level3level4upStoplowStopupSoftStoplowSoftStop
0DE30_EUR10940.89998.89689999.451610000.34839999999910000.98679999999911149.31648495431410732.28351504568511045.05824247715610836.541757522842
1FR40_EUR4846.35239.83844992.28084592.11924307.25844928.7463806801314763.853619319874887.5231903400654805.076809659935
2NL25_EUR505.275531.373888503.379556458.12844400000006425.915788513.4031628819655497.14683711803445509.33908144098274501.2109185590172
3AU200_AUD5673.55997.94885758.62565371.77445096.3888000000015755.9367987113735591.0632012886275714.7183993556865632.281600644314
4HK33_HKD26205.229681.591227473.954423905.445621365.151226746.80843680232325663.5915631976826476.0042184011625934.39578159884

Alerts

PairTimeframeMsgTimeframe                       
PairTimeframeFibValueBuySignalSellSignalHSDiffTrendDiffVolumeMomentumStdDevBullHarmPatternBearHarmPatternSlopeRValuePValueStdErrClosetrend17trend18trend19trend20trend21momentum1momentum2momentum3VolatilityFlVolumeFl
PairTimefameMsgTimeframe

Whipsaws

 PairDateTime
0WHEAT_USD2018-12-06 23:27:42.829608
1UK10YB_GBP2018-12-06 23:27:42.302317
2SOYBN_USD2018-12-06 23:27:43.167989
3XAG_USD2018-12-06 23:27:43.007823
4XAU_USD2018-12-06 23:27:42.676044
5BCO_USD2018-12-06 18:36:17.975822

BIG REVEAL. Forex Analytics Now Live from Oanda forex broker

BIG REVEAL. Forex Analytics Now Live from Oanda forex broker

Whooo! The Forex analysis is now working on my Quant Analytics. I have revealed the CFD versions last night here:

 

The rationale for using Oanda is in this post as well.

I decided to do a live stream on Youtube which is below. I explain all the interesting trading opportunities in all asset classes I cover (forex, CFD, and crypto). I cover all the features across these asset classes as well. If you are interested in joining this service. please click below!