Tag Archives: Bankers quit for crypto as shale drives down record unemployment in Texas

Working theoritical portfolio sizing forumula for winning crypto bot

Working theoritical portfolio sizing forumula for winning crypto bot

Continue reading

Demo to use portfolio optimization and position sizing

A video has been made to describe this. Note this will delete itself in 7 days

Continue reading

bitcoin tumbles 10% and Japan yen safe haven

bitcoin tumbles 10% and Japan yen safe haven

Continue reading

hot crypto pairs webinar dec 23

hot crypto pairs webinar dec 23

This will stay up for a limited time.

Continue reading

Huge China tariff in Oct healthcare outperform and Bitcoin largest bubble

Huge China tariff in Oct healthcare outperform and Bitcoin largest bubble

Continue reading

Huge China tariff in Oct healthcare outperform and Bitcoin largest bubble

Huge China tariff in Oct healthcare outperform and Bitcoin largest bubble

Continue reading

Europe tech hammered while Bitcoin and crypto drops with its NVT.mp4

Europe tech hammered while Bitcoin and crypto drops with its NVT.mp4

Continue reading

Crypto analysis charts and tables 2

Crypto analysis charts and tables 2

Crypto Report Data
Crypto Report Data
Report Data of Deep Technical Analysis




Most Profitable

 pair1h_change3h_changevolume
13DNTBTC14.4694533762057845.46623794212218822628210
26QKCBTC10.3064066852367648.61189032385618715199626
31TRXBTC7.02247191011236456.3483146067415726123703
11CVCBTC2.669149596523904-5.38041759773809154062180
18HOTBTC8.33333333333334310.8974358974359083084836
0ADABTC4.9339207048458134.779187359575441479284
14DNTETH22.35940879596252314.3791077487975711101040
32XEMBTC9.93059263214096410.140363827757582984847
21LOOMETH7.64306828573252250.07712126915065445799366
16ENJBTC4.8600883652429954.8062387678174205537

Stop Loss/Take Profit

 paircloselevel1level2level3level4upStoplowStopupSoftStoplowSoftStop
0DNTBTC4.1e-069.95652e-069.96674e-069.98326e-069.99502e-064.526961684192533e-063.6730383158074668e-064.313480842096266e-063.886519157903733e-06
1QKCBTC1.191e-059.98304e-061.000348e-051.003652e-051.006004e-051.319389983540834e-051.062610016459166e-051.255194991770417e-051.1268050082295829e-05
2TRXBTC3.8e-069.93068e-069.94966e-069.980340000000001e-061.0002180000000001e-054.007784423372853e-063.5922155766271477e-063.903892211686426e-063.6961077883135737e-06
3CVCBTC1.744e-053.934416e-053.460792e-052.695208e-052.150216e-051.8985762227915102e-051.5894237772084896e-051.821288111395755e-051.6667118886042448e-05
4HOTBTC1.3e-079.472e-089.764e-081.0236e-071.0572000000000001e-071.4779699497069877e-071.1220300502930123e-071.3889849748534938e-071.2110150251465062e-07

 

CFD analysis tables and charts

CFD analysis tables and chartsalysis table and charts

Continue reading

BIG REVEAL. Forex Analytics Now Live from Oanda forex broker

BIG REVEAL. Forex Analytics Now Live from Oanda forex broker

Whooo! The Forex analysis is now working on my Quant Analytics. I have revealed the CFD versions last night here:

 

The rationale for using Oanda is in this post as well.

I decided to do a live stream on Youtube which is below. I explain all the interesting trading opportunities in all asset classes I cover (forex, CFD, and crypto). I cover all the features across these asset classes as well. If you are interested in joining this service. please click below!